Affiliates

affiliates

Fixtures

  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    Crescent vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SCC vs Project Vaults A   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    Tornados vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    Crescent vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    Khalsa vs Crescent   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    Tannibellies vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    SRC vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 10:30am
    NHL 1
    SCC vs ORA   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    SCC vs Vanquishers   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:00pm
    NHL 2
    Eagles – Project Vaults vs Khalsa   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SP vs Eagles   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Tornados vs Rising Stars   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    Tornados vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    SCC vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    Jansenites vs Barkerites   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Balestier Lions vs Project Vaults B   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 6, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TANNIBELLIES VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 6, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    CSC VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 6, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 6, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    TORNADOS A VS BALESTIER LIONS   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 6, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 7, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    RISING STARS VS PROJECT VAULTS A   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    BALESTIER LIONS VS SP   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 7, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 7, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    SCC VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 7, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    SRC VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 12, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    KHALSA VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    TANNIBELLIES VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    CSC VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS PROJECT VAULTS A   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 13, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    TANNIBELLES VS PROJECT VAULTS B   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 14, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    SCC VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    RISING STARS VS SP   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 14, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 14, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 14, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    SCC VS TORNADOS A   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    EAGLES VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS TANNIBELLIES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    JANSENITES VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    EAGLES VS PROJECT VAULTS B   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    SCC VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS A VS TORNADOS   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 20, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS SCC   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 21, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 21, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 21, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    VANQUISHERS VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS CEYLON   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 21, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    KHALSA VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 1
    KHALSA VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    CRESCENT VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    SRC VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS B VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    EAGLES VS BALESTIER   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    TANNIBELLES VS PROJECT VAULTS A   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 2, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS TORNADOS A   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS TANNIBELLIES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    VANQUISHERS VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS PROJECT VAULTS B   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SRC VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS CEYLON   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 5:50pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    SCC VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    TORNADOS VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    SCC VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    EAGLES – PROJECTS VAULTS VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 9, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    CEYLON VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS TORNADOS A   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    JANSENITES VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    BALESTIER VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    TANNIBELLIES VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    SCC VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    CRESCENT VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENTIES VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    CEYLON VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    EAGLES – PROJECT VAULTS VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS EAGLES   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS B VS SP   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 16, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    RISING STARS VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    VANQUISHERS VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    SCC VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    JANSENITES VS CEYLON   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS EAGLES – PROJECT VAULTS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SRC VS TANNIBELLIES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS B VS KHALSA   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECTS A VS BALESTIER   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS A VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    TORNADOS A VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    CRESCENT VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SRC VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)

Singapore Hockey Federation

57 Anchorvale Road
#02-08 Seng Kang Sports and Recreation Centre
Singapore 544964

+65 6312 9686