Events

League table

National Junior League 2018 – Under 19 Boys Division 2

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB2200131126
2SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB21106064
3BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC21102024
4ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B10101101
5KHALSA301217-61
6DOVER PHOENIX2002115-140

FIXtures

3:00 pm

KHALSA vs DOVER PHOENIX

6:00 pm

SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC

10:30 am

ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC

3:00 pm

KHALSA vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB

6:00 pm

ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB

9:00 am

ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB

Result

6:00 pm

DOVER PHOENIX vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC

9:00 am

SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB

9:00 am

DOVER PHOENIX vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI B

1 - 9

DOVER PHOENIX vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB

0 - 2

KHALSA vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC

0 - 6

DOVER PHOENIX vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB

0 - 4

KHALSA vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB

0 - 0

BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB

1 - 1

KHALSA vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI B

player ranking

NJL 2018 Boys DIV 2 Top Scorers

RankPlayerGoals
1Wian Oosthuysen3
2Supaya Saran Raj3
3Asaph Heng2
4Wong Jing Yang Gerald2
5Mohamed Taariq Bin Zailani2
6Muhammad Adrian Bin Abdul2
7Anish Jr2
8Juan Oosthuysen1
9Adam Ho1
10Eng Lik Hin Joshua1
11Ethan Harvey1
12Ng Teck Chai1
13Nazron Naim Bin Zainal1
14Koo Young Gun0
15Tan Zhien Shamus0
16R. Rishi Kumar0
17Aryan Bin Sukiman0
18Eugene Tan Yang Zhi0
19Suraj Singh Gill0
20Summit Bajaj0
21Chong Shao Ian Elliot0
22Andrew Chua En Ci0
23Muhammad Taufiq0
24Gregory Lonine0
25Nicholas Yeo Yong Han0
26Gavin Heggie0
27Seung Min Shin0
28Yash Mahajan0
29Tan Kai Min0
30Tan You Wang Justin0
31Muhammad Zaim Bin Azmi0
32B Thaarshen0
33Au Yong Hsien Ray0
34Brycen Ong Yen Cher0
35Daniel Yew Wei Ming0
36Chong Jay Shin Gerald0
37Jobaniit Singh0
38Lennart Boehmer0
39Matthew Ng0
40Juan Oosthuysen0
41Jasper van Selm0
42Harry Ashburn0
43Hidde bob Van Bijnen0
44Onno van Binsbergen0
45Valentin van Wersch0
46Lucas Koh0
47Ban Jeet0
48Goh Ray Hann0
49Abdul Radhi Aqil0
50Ang wei en0
51Mahir Bakulkumar Goda0
52Danish Azmi0
53Colin Lombard0
54Gunasekaran Abineshkumar0
55Aniq Sapuan Syukry0
56Haiqal Illyasa Bin Affendi0
57Chew Jin Sing0
58Khuzairie Bin Khalid0
59Jan Blaauwendraad0
60Muhammad Izzul Islam Bin Jumari0
61Arthur Picard0
62Benneth Wittig0
63Callum Woodward0
64Basile Rochet0
65Arthur De Ganck0
66Toh Chang Zhi0
67Muhammad Yazid Bin Mohammad Esa0
68Cosmo Wezenbeek0
69Ira Cheing Cai Jie0
70Jonathan Yinghua Stewart Crossland0
71Ian Tan0
72Hyden Chua Kumaran0
73Foong Kieran0
74Hizrul Iman B Hanaffi B Omar0
75Lim Jing En Kyan0
76Lim Zhi An Dashiell0
77Mohamed Salman S/O Sadhik Ali0
78Muhammad Ali Danial0
79M Dinesh S/O Murugavel0
80Loh Kuan Meng Darius0
81Lin Jing An Nicholas0
82Azeenur Rahman S/O Husainudeen0
83Alam Feroz0
84Lee Wei Qi0
85Chia Jun Hao Amos0
86Premjit Singh Aujala0
87Dylan Yew0
88Gurditt Singh Aulakh0
89Lim Wei Chang0
90Seth Tan0
91Zhuo Kai Yao0
92Imraj Singh0
93Nashwyn Singh Sangah0
94Goh Kok Hui0
95Harek Singh0
96Muhammad Nasrullah B Sirajdeen0
97Sean See0
98Tristan Tan En0
99Terrence Tan0
100Alossius Goh Jer Ern0
101Mohamed Raiyan Aidil B Faris0
102Kishou s/o Sagavaria0
103Muhammad Supyan Danish B0
104Robbert Nieiwenhuiizen0
105Benjamin Daniels0
106Julian Reitmaier0
107Sevriano Battista0
108Hoang Minh Truong0
109Naamras Singh0
110Rufus Rice0
111Muhammad Firdaus Bin Junin0
112Ritesh Revanna0
113Lim Jing Feng0
114Lee Xue Zhong0
115Jau Renz0
116Xavier Lee Yi Heng0
117Tan Han Wen0
118Noah Hau0
119Raziq Halim B Husin0
120Muhammad Nabeel Roshan Bin0
121Muhammad Irfan Bin Sawabi0
122Haiqal Yali Shah Fizal Yali0
123Muhammad Zulhaizad Bin Mohd0
124Krishan Ragavenara A0
125Myles Cheeser0

Next match

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC

Fixtures & Results

DateMatchTime/Results
2018-01-06 09:00:00January 6, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE3 - 1
2018-01-06 09:00:00January 6, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs EAGLES - SJI B7 - 0
2018-01-06 10:30:00January 6, 2018 JANSENITES vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE2 - 0
2018-01-06 10:30:00January 6, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE11 - 0
2018-01-06 15:00:00January 6, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI A vs ORA B3 - 0
2018-01-06 15:00:00January 6, 2018 KHALSA vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI B1 - 1
2018-01-06 16:30:00January 6, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 7
2018-01-06 16:30:00January 6, 2018 ANDERSON JC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 4
2018-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B vs ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE4 - 0
2018-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB0 - 0
2018-01-07 09:00:00January 7, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT A2 - 4
2018-01-07 09:00:00January 7, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS3 - 0
2018-01-07 10:30:00January 7, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs EAGLES - SJI B0 - 2
2018-01-07 16:30:00January 7, 2018 JANSENITES vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB3 - 0
2018-01-07 16:30:00January 7, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs JANSENITES0 - 2
2018-01-07 18:00:00January 7, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE2 - 0
2018-01-07 18:00:00January 7, 2018 KHALSA vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB0 - 4
2018-01-13 09:00:00January 13, 2018 ORA A vs JANSENITES2 - 2
2018-01-13 09:00:00January 13, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB0 - 6
2018-01-13 10:30:00January 13, 2018 HYPERNOVAS – WRSS vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 3
2018-01-13 10:30:00January 13, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC1 - 5
2018-01-13 15:00:00January 13, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs ORA B2 - 0
2018-01-13 15:00:00January 13, 2018 KHALSA vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC0 - 2
2018-01-13 16:30:00January 13, 2018 JANSENITES vs DOVER PHOENIX3 - 0
2018-01-13 16:30:00January 13, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB5 - 0
2018-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE1 - 2
2018-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2018 EAGLES – PIONEER JC vs ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE0 - 1
2018-01-14 09:00:00January 14, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI A vs DREAMS HOCKEY2 - 1
2018-01-14 09:00:00January 14, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB1 - 9
2018-01-14 10:30:00January 14, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE7 - 0
2018-01-14 10:30:00January 14, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC0 - 4
2018-01-14 16:30:00January 14, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB4 - 4
2018-01-14 16:30:00January 14, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC0 - 3
2018-01-14 18:00:00January 14, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs EAGLES - SJI B8 - 0
2018-01-20 09:00:00January 20, 2018 EAGLES – PIONEER JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-20 09:00:00January 20, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-20 10:30:00January 20, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs DOVER PHOENIX 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-20 10:30:00January 20, 2018 HYPERNOVAS – WRSS vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-20 15:00:00January 20, 2018 JANSENITES vs ORA B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-20 16:30:00January 20, 2018 JANSENITES vs CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT A 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2018 ORA A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-21 09:00:00January 21, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-21 09:00:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-21 10:30:00January 21, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-21 10:30:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-21 15:00:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-21 16:30:00January 21, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-21 16:30:00January 21, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs DOVER PHOENIX 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-21 18:00:00January 21, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-21 18:00:00January 21, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-27 09:00:00January 27, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-27 09:00:00January 27, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-27 10:30:00January 27, 2018 JANSENITES vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-27 10:30:00January 27, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs EAGLES - NATIONAL JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-27 15:00:00January 27, 2018 KHALSA vs DOVER PHOENIX 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-27 16:30:00January 27, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs DOVER PHOENIX 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-27 16:30:00January 27, 2018 JANSENITES vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs ORA A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-28 10:30:00January 28, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-28 15:00:00January 28, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-28 16:30:00January 28, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-28 16:30:00January 28, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs ORA JUNIOR 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-28 18:00:00January 28, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs DOVER PHOENIX 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-28 18:00:00January 28, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-03 09:00:00February 3, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-03 09:00:00February 3, 2018 ORA A vs ORA B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-03 10:30:00February 3, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-03 10:30:00February 3, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-03 15:00:00February 3, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-03 15:00:00February 3, 2018 KHALSA vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-03 16:30:00February 3, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs JANSENITES 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-03 18:00:00February 3, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-04 09:00:00February 4, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-04 09:00:00February 4, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-04 10:30:00February 4, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-04 10:30:00February 4, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-04 15:00:00February 4, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-04 16:30:00February 4, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-04 16:30:00February 4, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-04 18:00:00February 4, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-10 09:00:00February 10, 2018 ORA A vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-10 09:00:00February 10, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-10 10:30:00February 10, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-10 10:30:00February 10, 2018 ORA B vs DREAMS HOCKEY 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-10 16:30:00February 10, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs ANDERSON JC 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-11 09:00:00February 11, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs JANSENITES 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-11 16:30:00February 11, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-11 18:00:00February 11, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm