Events

League table

National Junior League 2018 – Under 19 Boys Division 3

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1SRC – SENGKANG SEC3300151149
2EAGLES – SJI A320112576
3CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE22007256
4EAGLES – SJI B3102215-133
5ANDERSON JC100114-30
6HYPERNOVAS – WRSS200216-50
6ORA JUNIOR200205-50

FIXtures

9:00 am

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS

6:00 pm

EAGLES – SJI B vs ANDERSON JC

4:30 pm

EAGLES – SJI A vs ORA JUNIOR

6:00 pm

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE

10:30 am

EAGLES – SJI B vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS

10:30 am

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC

4:30 pm

ORA JUNIOR vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE

4:30 pm

ORA JUNIOR vs ANDERSON JC

4:30 pm

EAGLES – SJI A vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE

Result

6:00 pm

ORA JUNIOR vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS

10:30 am

EAGLES – SJI A vs ANDERSON JC

9:00 am

EAGLES – SJI B vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE

10:30 am

HYPERNOVAS – WRSS vs ANDERSON JC

8 - 0

EAGLES – SJI A vs EAGLES - SJI B

0 - 3

ORA JUNIOR vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC

1 - 3

HYPERNOVAS – WRSS vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE

1 - 5

EAGLES – SJI A vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC

0 - 2

ORA JUNIOR vs EAGLES - SJI B

3 - 0

EAGLES – SJI A vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS

1 - 4

ANDERSON JC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE

7 - 0

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs EAGLES - SJI B

player ranking

NJL 2018 Boys DIV 3 Top Scorers

RankPlayerGoals
1Faris Bin Rahid5
2Syazwi Zufayri4
3Tajima Gai4
4Kevin Ryan Miatt3
5Dhinagaran Nair S/O Suthagaran3
6Tejas Ananth Kumar2
7Mohd Afiq Bin Misnani2
8Ashraf Bin Ishak2
9Iman Muhd Isa Tay1
10Akmal Fikri Bin Imran1
11Syed Ijaz Bin Syed Mirsham1
12Ahmad Annas Adham1
13Mohammad Asyraf Bin Mohamad Yasin1
14Lim Yi Wei1
15Gutierrez Raphael Andre Manipis1
16Daing Fahimin Nuqman1
17Elijah Lee Pereira1
18Choy Kar Ho Aloysious1
19Fakhrul Hayyat Bin Sharul Hishan1
20Elbert Rae Sotayco Balthazar1
21Gousikan S/O Ramalingam1
22Ozan Ghani0
23Muhammad Afif Bin Sahernizam0
24Vikraman Venketasabramian0
25Donald Tan Yong An0
26Tan Jun Hong Nigel0
27Muhammad Danish Bin Mohd Kadir0
28Ye Jing Rui0
29Toh Ming Kok Srongpon0
30Muhammad Farhan0
31Chong Zheng Wei Clarence0
32Haw Jia Jun Bryan0
33Julian Chung Hoe Wai0
34A Surya0
35Rohan0
36Joshua Poh Yi Bin0
37Matteus Ooi Yiyang0
38Khairil Iman Bin Khairi0
39Lim Jing Feng0
40Muhammad Hidayat Abdullah0
41Muhammad Nur Muhaimin Bin Mohammad Sidiq0
42Muhd Afif Bin Sahernizam0
43Wong Wai Kitt Ethan0
44Muhammad Dzikri Bin Idrus0
45Lim You Meng Darrel0
46Muhammad Azhar0
47Noor Indreshah Bin Apdolmoin0
48Tan Tian Wei0
49Sharul Khan Bin Mehboob Khan0
50Sanjiivy s/o Nathankumar0
51Muhammad Syazwan Bin Suhaimi0
52Rajbir Singh Bal0
53Joseph Eben Stanley0
54Lee Kang Zheng0
55Ian Lai Nok Jun0
56Eduard William Lee Jun Hui0
57Lim Kim Kiat0
58Christian Tide Van Huizen0
59Muhamad Zubaidi B Subadi0
60Lu Yu Cheng0
61Yeo Jun Jie0
62Shawn Teng Qian Jiunn0
63Jonathan Ng Jun Han0
64Muhammad Nasrullah Bin0
65Agadevan Amarasingam0
66Syed Yusuf Taqiuddin Aljunied0
67Arindam Mondal0
68Dylan Ong Jian Hao0
69Chow Wen Hoong Christopher0
70Fathurrahman B Yusri0
71Goh Yuan Xuan Zac0
72Tan Yi Han Kenan Joseph0
73Peh Yu0
74Naquib Aqlan B Jamal Iskandar0
75Javier Chai Zhi-Ean0
76Dilnaam Singh S/O Harbinder S0
77Bryan Goh Kain Seng0
78Faid Danial B Jumat0
79Muhammad Adib B Rosdi0
80Xavier Lum Jing Rong0
81Lim Shayne0
82Emran Hakeem Bin Mohamed0
83Muhammad Nur’Azim B Sulaiman0
84Muhammad ‘Afi Raimi B Jamil0
85Irshad S/O ishad0
86Brandon Shan Guanyu0
87Aidan Chia Tong0
88Akashpal Singh0
89Allen Simmy0
90Aayush Bhatia0
91Aaron Goh Chong Jun0
92VR Lavin Nathaniel0
93Wong Jun Jie0
94Xu Bo Jie0
95Danish Aqeem Bin Ramlee0
96Elgin Song Zhanyi0
97Nathanael Sutjitama0
98Nicholas Handinata0
99Roghan Bharathkumar0
100Mughil Varnan0
101Mohd Ajmain Inqiad0
102Evan Ong Jun Wei0
103Lee Hsuan Reuben0
104Mohammad Faheem Bin Mohamed Kamel0
105Toh Wei Lun0
106Tan Wei Lin0
107John Mui0
108Kelvin Lim0
109Koa Wei Xuan0
110Edward Tan Wei Da0
111Donovan Phey Zheng Yang0
112Cheang Zhi Yong0
113Chong Ting Shuo0
114Chua Wee Shuan Andre0
115Kum Zhan Rong0
116Kwa Wee Teck0
117Soh Yan Zhang0
118Subash Nair Anandh0
119Tan How Suen0
120Ryan Soh Han Kit0
121Quek Wei Hean Sean0
122Liau Chee Heng0
123Phua Jun Guan0
124Ryan Lam Jun Jie0
125Sean Isaac Rodrigues0
126Hiren Koban0
127Daniel Goh Jun Yong0
128Nathaniel Goh Ruo Chuan0
129Zikry Nasrullah Bin Zairul Azidin0
130Yeo Yi Rong Justin0
131Samuel Yeo Tian En0
132Tan Jun-Rong Alexander John0
133Walter Ong Yan Heng0
134Amirul Asyraf Bin Zulkefli0
135Isaac Tay0
136Mohammed Haziq Bin Mohammed0
137Ahmad Bin Jamil0
138Joshur Heng Wie Phin0
139Adib Bin Mohd Salleh0
140Xie Bo0
141Gerald Nyeo0
142Lee Zheng Yu0
143Tan Hong De Jonathan0
144Rodrigues Andre John0
145Mahavignesh S/O Singinathan0
146Briceton Ng Xu Hong0
147Chabanel Tristan Emmeran0
148Cheong Wei Yuan Dylan0
149Brandon David Teo0
150Ajaysh S/O Subramaniam0
151Tan Kai Li Ashley0
152Then Jan Kai0
153Timothy Andrew Tan Jun Jie0
154Christopher Lee Jie Lun0
155Enivan Elangovan0
156Kieran Marc Baptist0
157Krishi Nirav Desai0
158Madhu Pavan0
159Khor Kishan0
160Kevan Lim0
161Glendon Chow0
162Isa Bin Jamil0
163Daniel Xu Juewen0

Next match

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC

Fixtures & Results

DateMatchTime/Results
2018-01-06 09:00:00January 6, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE3 - 1
2018-01-06 09:00:00January 6, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs EAGLES - SJI B7 - 0
2018-01-06 10:30:00January 6, 2018 JANSENITES vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE2 - 0
2018-01-06 10:30:00January 6, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE11 - 0
2018-01-06 15:00:00January 6, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI A vs ORA B3 - 0
2018-01-06 15:00:00January 6, 2018 KHALSA vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI B1 - 1
2018-01-06 16:30:00January 6, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 7
2018-01-06 16:30:00January 6, 2018 ANDERSON JC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 4
2018-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B vs ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE4 - 0
2018-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB0 - 0
2018-01-07 09:00:00January 7, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT A2 - 4
2018-01-07 09:00:00January 7, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS3 - 0
2018-01-07 10:30:00January 7, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs EAGLES - SJI B0 - 2
2018-01-07 16:30:00January 7, 2018 JANSENITES vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB3 - 0
2018-01-07 16:30:00January 7, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs JANSENITES0 - 2
2018-01-07 18:00:00January 7, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE2 - 0
2018-01-07 18:00:00January 7, 2018 KHALSA vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB0 - 4
2018-01-13 09:00:00January 13, 2018 ORA A vs JANSENITES2 - 2
2018-01-13 09:00:00January 13, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB0 - 6
2018-01-13 10:30:00January 13, 2018 HYPERNOVAS – WRSS vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 3
2018-01-13 10:30:00January 13, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC1 - 5
2018-01-13 15:00:00January 13, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs ORA B2 - 0
2018-01-13 15:00:00January 13, 2018 KHALSA vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC0 - 2
2018-01-13 16:30:00January 13, 2018 JANSENITES vs DOVER PHOENIX3 - 0
2018-01-13 16:30:00January 13, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB5 - 0
2018-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE1 - 2
2018-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2018 EAGLES – PIONEER JC vs ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE0 - 1
2018-01-14 09:00:00January 14, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI A vs DREAMS HOCKEY2 - 1
2018-01-14 09:00:00January 14, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB1 - 9
2018-01-14 10:30:00January 14, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE7 - 0
2018-01-14 10:30:00January 14, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC0 - 4
2018-01-14 16:30:00January 14, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB4 - 4
2018-01-14 16:30:00January 14, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC0 - 3
2018-01-14 18:00:00January 14, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs EAGLES - SJI B8 - 0
2018-01-20 09:00:00January 20, 2018 EAGLES – PIONEER JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-20 09:00:00January 20, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-20 10:30:00January 20, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs DOVER PHOENIX 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-20 10:30:00January 20, 2018 HYPERNOVAS – WRSS vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-20 15:00:00January 20, 2018 JANSENITES vs ORA B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-20 16:30:00January 20, 2018 JANSENITES vs CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT A 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2018 ORA A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-21 09:00:00January 21, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-21 09:00:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-21 10:30:00January 21, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-21 10:30:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-21 15:00:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-21 16:30:00January 21, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-21 16:30:00January 21, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs DOVER PHOENIX 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-21 18:00:00January 21, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-21 18:00:00January 21, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-27 09:00:00January 27, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-27 09:00:00January 27, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-27 10:30:00January 27, 2018 JANSENITES vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-27 10:30:00January 27, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs EAGLES - NATIONAL JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-27 15:00:00January 27, 2018 KHALSA vs DOVER PHOENIX 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-27 16:30:00January 27, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs DOVER PHOENIX 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-27 16:30:00January 27, 2018 JANSENITES vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs ORA A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-28 10:30:00January 28, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-28 15:00:00January 28, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-28 16:30:00January 28, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-28 16:30:00January 28, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs ORA JUNIOR 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-28 18:00:00January 28, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs DOVER PHOENIX 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-28 18:00:00January 28, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-03 09:00:00February 3, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-03 09:00:00February 3, 2018 ORA A vs ORA B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-03 10:30:00February 3, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-03 10:30:00February 3, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-03 15:00:00February 3, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-03 15:00:00February 3, 2018 KHALSA vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-03 16:30:00February 3, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs JANSENITES 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-03 18:00:00February 3, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-04 09:00:00February 4, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-04 09:00:00February 4, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-04 10:30:00February 4, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-04 10:30:00February 4, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-04 15:00:00February 4, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-04 16:30:00February 4, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-04 16:30:00February 4, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-04 18:00:00February 4, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-10 09:00:00February 10, 2018 ORA A vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-10 09:00:00February 10, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-10 10:30:00February 10, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-10 10:30:00February 10, 2018 ORA B vs DREAMS HOCKEY 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-10 16:30:00February 10, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs ANDERSON JC 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-11 09:00:00February 11, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs JANSENITES 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-11 16:30:00February 11, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-11 18:00:00February 11, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm