Events

League table

National Junior League 2018 – Under 19 Girls Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1JANSENITES HOCKEY CLUB33008089
2SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A21017433
3CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A21015413
4VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE210123-13
5DOVER PHOENIX201147-31
6CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB3012412-81
7BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JUNIOR COLLEGE00000000

FIXtures

10:30 am

JANSENITES vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC

4:30 pm

VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs DOVER PHOENIX

3:00 pm

BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB

6:00 pm

CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs DOVER PHOENIX

9:00 am

SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE

9:00 am

SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC

10:30 am

CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB

10:30 am

BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE

9:00 am

SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs JANSENITES

6:00 pm

CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC

Result

4:30 pm

VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB

4:30 pm

BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs DOVER PHOENIX

4:30 pm

JANSENITES vs CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT A

10:30 am

SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs DOVER PHOENIX

4 - 4

DOVER PHOENIX vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB

1 - 2

CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE

3 - 0

JANSENITES vs DOVER PHOENIX

5 - 0

SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB

3 - 0

JANSENITES vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB

2 - 4

SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT A

2 - 0

JANSENITES vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE

player ranking

NJL 2018 Girls DIV 1 Top Scorers

RankPlayerGoals
1Serena Nathania Sihombing3
2Sherie Amani Binte Sukir3
3Seming Bianca Nicole De Guzman2
4Nienke Youya Mik2
5Lim Xian Na Mariam2
6Mabel Balhuizen2
7Juna Dariami2
8Lauen Traas1
9Elena Chesser1
10Chin Sue Min1
11Sharifah Nadia Bte Syed A A1
12Ng Yu Xin Sardonna1
13Nithira D/O Manimaran1
14Ong Min Hui Natalie1
15Erica Chua Xin Yin1
16Ng Jin Xin Jolene1
17Maria Pia Rossi Medoro0
18Marie-Louise Wessels0
19Kayla de Oliveira0
20Sandrine Wessels0
21Serena Baart0
22Merle Balhuizen0
23Olivia van Wersch0
24Chi Seoyoon0
25Dawn Nivea Kumar0
26Isabel Chong Yuen Ling0
27Chia Nong Yi Celestina0
28Ng Zse Hwee0
29Meredithe Wan jing Wen0
30Megan Tham Ruyun0
31Oshige Maria Aska0
32Megan Moffat0
33Malou Gorriz0
34Isabel Baart0
35Isabelle Gourlay0
36Gabriella Sng0
37Fenne Stoelinga0
38Claire Kim0
39Else Boon0
40Jessica Winder0
41Karen De Jong0
42Yuval Chen0
43Magalie Zeven0
44Maarle Boon0
45Lucy Roberts0
46Lara Chal0
47Laurie Crum0
48Giam Hui Yi Mirable0
49Zoe Allycia Choo Tze Ling0
50Delphine Malik0
51Ayesha Pointer0
52Nadia Greutert0
53Mahek Prasad0
54Lara Weyns0
55Anisha Misra0
56Charis Go Jia Ern0
57Sarah Hanegraaf0
58Anna Kennedy0
59Tessa Van Den Nieuwendjik0
60Sonica Bagchi0
61Cassandra Wong0
62Michelle Greutert0
63Karina Walker0
64Demi Van Deursen0
65Athena Therese Liu0
66Claire Kim0
67Mayanee Chai0
68Chan Wai-Eng Ailsa0
69Janelle Marie Susa0
70Tan Hui Yu0
71Lonneka Oostveen0
72Stella Joegensen0
73Iva Idris0
74Anne Bloemsma0
75Lara Kaur Chai0
76Nurul Lisa Tay0
77Kimberly Tan Hui Sing0
78Hannah Kaiyisha Bte Azuzam0
79Nurul Nazura Bte Nur0
80Carlos Elisha Gabrielle0
81Htet Htet Aung0
82Joy Lim Le Xin0
83Lum Shi Wen Gabrielle0
84Megan Koh Xiao Jing0
85Mylsamy Boojha Rukmi0
86Liu Yutong0
87Klara Chong Wen Fang0
88Qian Wen Qi Joan0
89Emma Chew Su-Lin0
90Julia Thong Si-Yi0
91Noorhidayah Bte Noor Azman0
92Ong Yi En0
93Tammy Toh Sze Lynn0
94Amirita Varshini Kumar0
95Qasrina Bte Sujimy0
96Emily Guo Lei0
97Wan Si Ying Dayna0
98Rachel Chua Wei En0
99Soh Janine0
100Adele Seah Pei Jia0
101Aces Low Ying Xuan0
102Reena Rampal0
103Ruhlmayaty Bte Sharin0
104Shubbaa D/O Manimaran0
105Qurratu’aini Bte Azhari0
106Nurkhalisah Binte Azil0
107Elissa Sofea Bte Mohd Rahim0
108Francis Megan0
109Siti Ermina0
110Tan Ashlyn0
111Nurul Afifah Bte Effendy0
112Soo Hui Xin0
113Chan Hui Xian Jolene0
114Nuratirah Bte Azli0
115Aisyah Bte Razali0
116Nur Ashikin Yuhari Bte Abdullah0
117Nur Hidayah Bte Azli0
118Lim Woon Kah0
119Priyadarshani Pandi Seivam0
120Brinda D/O Veerappan0
121Rachel Low Si Yi0
122Fionn Lim Yi Xin0
123Ng Chun Yue0
124Shannon Kate Wong Carlynn0
125Nur Nadhirah Hani0
126Germaine Koh Jie Min0
127Rika Nurmariah Bte Sophian0
128Tan Li Min Hannah0
129Han Hui Ying0
130Tiffany Ng Dan Yi0
131Teresa Tan Mien0
132Dhaaneya D/O Ramasamy0
133Teh Yue Ern Deborah0
134Amanda Siow Ziyun0
135Lee Rou Hui Lydia0
136Chloe Koh Chen Xi0
137S Shaalini0
138Carrie Kam Yan Lam0
139Elicia Kate Binny0
140Lim Jee Min Jolene0
141Nur Izdihaar Bte Iszehar0
142Tanya Lee I-ching0
143Sofia Binte Mohammad Fahmy0
144Rachel Ng En Xi0
145Low Xuan Yi Alithes0
146Rachael Ong Xin Rui0
147Chew Xin Yun0
148Valerie Tay Wei Lin0
149Syakirah Bte Yazid0
150Fatimah Bte Mazlan0
151Sue Nanda Moe0
152Tanya Raj0
153Heidi Heng Min0
154Clara Tan Xinru0

Next match

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC

Fixtures & Results

DateMatchTime/Results
2018-01-06 09:00:00January 6, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE3 - 1
2018-01-06 09:00:00January 6, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs EAGLES - SJI B7 - 0
2018-01-06 10:30:00January 6, 2018 JANSENITES vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE2 - 0
2018-01-06 10:30:00January 6, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE11 - 0
2018-01-06 15:00:00January 6, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI A vs ORA B3 - 0
2018-01-06 15:00:00January 6, 2018 KHALSA vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI B1 - 1
2018-01-06 16:30:00January 6, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 7
2018-01-06 16:30:00January 6, 2018 ANDERSON JC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 4
2018-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B vs ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE4 - 0
2018-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB0 - 0
2018-01-07 09:00:00January 7, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT A2 - 4
2018-01-07 09:00:00January 7, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS3 - 0
2018-01-07 10:30:00January 7, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs EAGLES - SJI B0 - 2
2018-01-07 16:30:00January 7, 2018 JANSENITES vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB3 - 0
2018-01-07 16:30:00January 7, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs JANSENITES0 - 2
2018-01-07 18:00:00January 7, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE2 - 0
2018-01-07 18:00:00January 7, 2018 KHALSA vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB0 - 4
2018-01-13 09:00:00January 13, 2018 ORA A vs JANSENITES2 - 2
2018-01-13 09:00:00January 13, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB0 - 6
2018-01-13 10:30:00January 13, 2018 HYPERNOVAS – WRSS vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 3
2018-01-13 10:30:00January 13, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC1 - 5
2018-01-13 15:00:00January 13, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs ORA B2 - 0
2018-01-13 15:00:00January 13, 2018 KHALSA vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC0 - 2
2018-01-13 16:30:00January 13, 2018 JANSENITES vs DOVER PHOENIX3 - 0
2018-01-13 16:30:00January 13, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB5 - 0
2018-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE1 - 2
2018-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2018 EAGLES – PIONEER JC vs ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE0 - 1
2018-01-14 09:00:00January 14, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI A vs DREAMS HOCKEY2 - 1
2018-01-14 09:00:00January 14, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB1 - 9
2018-01-14 10:30:00January 14, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE7 - 0
2018-01-14 10:30:00January 14, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC0 - 4
2018-01-14 16:30:00January 14, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB4 - 4
2018-01-14 16:30:00January 14, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC0 - 3
2018-01-14 18:00:00January 14, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs EAGLES - SJI B8 - 0
2018-01-20 09:00:00January 20, 2018 EAGLES – PIONEER JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-20 09:00:00January 20, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-20 10:30:00January 20, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs DOVER PHOENIX 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-20 10:30:00January 20, 2018 HYPERNOVAS – WRSS vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-20 15:00:00January 20, 2018 JANSENITES vs ORA B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-20 16:30:00January 20, 2018 JANSENITES vs CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT A 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2018 ORA A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-21 09:00:00January 21, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-21 09:00:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-21 10:30:00January 21, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-21 10:30:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-21 15:00:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-21 16:30:00January 21, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-21 16:30:00January 21, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs DOVER PHOENIX 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-21 18:00:00January 21, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-21 18:00:00January 21, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-27 09:00:00January 27, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-27 09:00:00January 27, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-27 10:30:00January 27, 2018 JANSENITES vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-27 10:30:00January 27, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs EAGLES - NATIONAL JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-27 15:00:00January 27, 2018 KHALSA vs DOVER PHOENIX 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-27 16:30:00January 27, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs DOVER PHOENIX 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-27 16:30:00January 27, 2018 JANSENITES vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs ORA A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-28 10:30:00January 28, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-28 15:00:00January 28, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-28 16:30:00January 28, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-28 16:30:00January 28, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs ORA JUNIOR 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-28 18:00:00January 28, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs DOVER PHOENIX 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-28 18:00:00January 28, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-03 09:00:00February 3, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-03 09:00:00February 3, 2018 ORA A vs ORA B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-03 10:30:00February 3, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-03 10:30:00February 3, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-03 15:00:00February 3, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-03 15:00:00February 3, 2018 KHALSA vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-03 16:30:00February 3, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs JANSENITES 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-03 18:00:00February 3, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-04 09:00:00February 4, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-04 09:00:00February 4, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-04 10:30:00February 4, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-04 10:30:00February 4, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-04 15:00:00February 4, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-04 16:30:00February 4, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-04 16:30:00February 4, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-04 18:00:00February 4, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-10 09:00:00February 10, 2018 ORA A vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-10 09:00:00February 10, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-10 10:30:00February 10, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-10 10:30:00February 10, 2018 ORA B vs DREAMS HOCKEY 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-10 16:30:00February 10, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs ANDERSON JC 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-11 09:00:00February 11, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs JANSENITES 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-11 16:30:00February 11, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-11 18:00:00February 11, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm