Events

League table

National Junior League 2018 – Under 19 Girls Division 2

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1TANNIBELLIES2200180186
2SRC – SENGKANG SEC22006066
3SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B11004043
4ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE210114-33
4CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE3102710-33
6EAGLES – NATIONAL JC2002111-100
7EAGLES – PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE2002012-120

FIXtures

9:00 am

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC

10:30 am

TANNIBELLIES vs EAGLES - NATIONAL JC

9:00 am

CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B

10:30 am

TANNIBELLIES vs ANDERSON JC

4:30 pm

EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE

3:00 pm

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B

6:00 pm

EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs ANDERSON JC

3:00 pm

TANNIBELLIES vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B

4:30 pm

CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE

6:00 pm

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE

Result

3:00 pm

EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B

10:30 am

TANNIBELLIES vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC

6:00 pm

CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs ANDERSON JC

9:00 am

EAGLES – PIONEER JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B

7 - 0

TANNIBELLIES vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE

0 - 4

EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC

0 - 1

EAGLES – PIONEER JC vs ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE

2 - 0

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE

4 - 0

SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B vs ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE

1 - 7

EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE

11 - 0

TANNIBELLIES vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE

player ranking

NJL 2018 Girls DIV 2 Top Scorers

RankPlayerGoals
1Valerie Sim Thong En6
2Cheong Hor Yee Quinn4
3Nurul Unaishah Bte Suhaimi B3
4Nur Dania Binte Ahmad Hasilana3
5Valerie Koh Rui Qi3
6Tong Wan Yee, Meredith2
7Nurul Illiyana Bte Riduan2
8Siti Nur Azafyra Binte Johana2
9Teh Ying Zhi2
10Tan Min Hui1
11Sarah Phua Xin Yun1
12Vivi Serelli Lee Wen1
13Noorhana Ameera Bte Norzalm1
14Poh Wei Lin Gulnevere1
15Felinda Yeo Yan Hing1
16Li Zhao1
17Llyane Syafiqah Bte Ridzwan1
18Phylicia Tanandika1
19Natalie Tay Tung Tze0
20Ong Jia Ning0
21Nabilah Bte Eddy Razali0
22Nurul Fadhiriheen Binte0
23Ashley Lim Kar Wai0
24Lim Yi Jin0
25Tay Wen Ying Claire0
26Charmaine Chng0
27Yee Yook Mun0
28Yeo Kai Ting0
29Priyadarshan Pandi0
30Toh Yi Xuan Amanda0
31Teo Kai We0
32Aesya Imaan Binte Abdul0
33Chiam Yongqin0
34Nurul Aidra Tay0
35Nor Fazira Binte Mohamed0
36Koh Xuan En Sherrill0
37Jolin Teo Jia Lin0
38Janice Teo Hua-Yue0
39Lee Sun Kyu0
40Amrita Vashini Kumar0
41Davika Tanadi0
42Claris Toh Qian Yu0
43Friscilia Sultan0
44Li DanYun0
45Goh Yuwen Jaimie0
46Jane Shirley0
47Tiffany Lim Woan Rou0
48Idzni Fatin Bte Mohamad0
49Goh Xue Yuan0
50Nia Haziqha Bte Hanafi0
51Nur Aisha Bte Sharul0
52Nur Atiqah Binte Dimyati0
53Nurul Aida Binte Abdullah0
54Nurul Syafawani0
55Harriet Chua0
56Tiffany Lim Woan Rou0
57Nur Fariesha Bte Mohammed0
58Natasya Humaira Bte Yazid0
59Nur Aisha Bte Yahaya0
60Abigail sundaraju0
61Vinisha Ammani Prem0
62Nurul Illyana0
63Nurliyana Misha Maner0
64Lydia Suane Maner0
65Shazia bte Zulkifli0
66Dewi Nur Shaheenah Bte Z0
67Nurul Unaisah Bte Suhaimi B0
68Nor Fazira Binte Mohamed0
69Aesya Imaan Binte Abdul0
70Irish Pesay Nakayama0
71Goh Xue Yuan0
72Nia Haziqah Bte Hanafi0
73Nur Aisha Bte Shahul0
74Idzni Fatin Bte Mohamad0
75Nur Atiqah Binte Dimyati0
76Harriet Chua0
77Nur Khalisah Khalid0
78Nurul Aida Binte Abdullah0
79Nur Fariesha Bte Mohammed0
80Natasya Humaira Bte Yazid0
81Abigail sundaraju0
82Vinisha Ammani Prem0
83Liyane Syafiqah Binte Ridzawi0
84Nur Aisya Bte Yahaya0
85Nurliyana Misha Adlina0
86Shazia Bte Zulkifli0
87Dewi Nur Shaheenah Bte Z0
88Lydia Suane Maner0
89Nurul Syafawani Binte0
90Nurdiana Binte Noordin0
91Ng Ee Chern0
92Ng Jia Ying0
93Pearlyn Ho Pei Zhen0
94Lua Sock Sin0
95Loh Jia Ying Whitney0
96Huang Wenya0
97Koh Jing Wen Verlyn0
98Lim Wen Yi Vera0
99Lim Wan Ni0
100Flora Lam Wen Hui0
101Cheryl Chua0
102Chia Sing Yann0
103Deonna Lim Yan Na0
104Chee Qiao En0
105Ashwini Priya D/O Ramesh0
106Chan Yu Zhe Isabella0
107Ang Jie Hui0
108Ann Lee Mei Tong0
109Hong Yi Ning0
110Chandrasekaran Nila0
111Chia Xin Tong0
112Kayshini Thamiliselvan0
113Kerrin Kow Jin Ling0
114Chia Pei Wen0
115Clarissa Lim Jia Ning0
116Nurul Fadhiriheen Binte Muhadhir0
117A’esyah Nurfakhriyah Bte Mohamad Erdus0
118Aw Jia Yi Alicia0
119Koh Ching Rei Shannon0
120Leong Xin Hui0
121Asvatha Bharatravi0
122Celeste Chin Kar Min0
123Chan Synn Victoria0
124Toh Hai Jie joey0
125Quek Yong Xin Peggy0
126Liew Shaw Kee0
127Phyoe Wathan Moe0
128Dina Jaziha Binte Aljunarai0
129Farah Nadhirah Bte Afandi0
130Chan Wei Lih0
131Lee Yan Faye0
132Evadine Tanandika0
133Ho Hoi Kay Robyn0
134Hazel Wong Zin Yi0
135Rachel Goh Lee Lin0
136Cheong Hor Huen Shane0
137Tok Qian Ru Dora0
138Toh Qi Hui Janice0
139Tan Ching Yean Shania0
140Nur Sarah Binte Mohd Rezal0
141Nurul Amirah Binte Izehar0
142Elle Ellyssa Binte Muhammad0
143Teo Kai Wei0
144Chloe Koh Chen Xi0
145Joei Lim Yang Qin0
146Neo Xin Min Alicia0
147Tiong Xin Yi Melanie0
148Megan Chong Hwee Xin0
149Foo Zhi Yin0
150Loke En Tong0
151Neo Jia Yi Edwina0
152New Chin Wen0
153Loh Bao Ying Darlene0
154Kwek Shu En Annabelle0
155Hajarah Panveen0
156Huda Bte Muhammad Ilyasa0
157Joey Koh0
158Ng Min Hui0
159Nur Farzana Binte Mohd Fazir0
160Tan Xin Ju0
161Tan Yu Zhen Isabelle0
162Berkley Lee Pink0
163Tan Pei sheuan Venessa0
164Shannon Low Xiu Ling0
165Nur Sarah Bte Osman0
166Qucinta Ardilah Bte Rosiah0
167Thufailah Binte Ridzwan0

Next match

SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC

Fixtures & Results

DateMatchTime/Results
2018-01-06 09:00:00January 6, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE3 - 1
2018-01-06 09:00:00January 6, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs EAGLES - SJI B7 - 0
2018-01-06 10:30:00January 6, 2018 JANSENITES vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE2 - 0
2018-01-06 10:30:00January 6, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE11 - 0
2018-01-06 15:00:00January 6, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI A vs ORA B3 - 0
2018-01-06 15:00:00January 6, 2018 KHALSA vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI B1 - 1
2018-01-06 16:30:00January 6, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 7
2018-01-06 16:30:00January 6, 2018 ANDERSON JC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 4
2018-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B vs ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE4 - 0
2018-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB0 - 0
2018-01-07 09:00:00January 7, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT A2 - 4
2018-01-07 09:00:00January 7, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS3 - 0
2018-01-07 10:30:00January 7, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs EAGLES - SJI B0 - 2
2018-01-07 16:30:00January 7, 2018 JANSENITES vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB3 - 0
2018-01-07 16:30:00January 7, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs JANSENITES0 - 2
2018-01-07 18:00:00January 7, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE2 - 0
2018-01-07 18:00:00January 7, 2018 KHALSA vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB0 - 4
2018-01-13 09:00:00January 13, 2018 ORA A vs JANSENITES2 - 2
2018-01-13 09:00:00January 13, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB0 - 6
2018-01-13 10:30:00January 13, 2018 HYPERNOVAS – WRSS vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE1 - 3
2018-01-13 10:30:00January 13, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC1 - 5
2018-01-13 15:00:00January 13, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs ORA B2 - 0
2018-01-13 15:00:00January 13, 2018 KHALSA vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC0 - 2
2018-01-13 16:30:00January 13, 2018 JANSENITES vs DOVER PHOENIX3 - 0
2018-01-13 16:30:00January 13, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB5 - 0
2018-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE1 - 2
2018-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2018 EAGLES – PIONEER JC vs ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE0 - 1
2018-01-14 09:00:00January 14, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI A vs DREAMS HOCKEY2 - 1
2018-01-14 09:00:00January 14, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB1 - 9
2018-01-14 10:30:00January 14, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE7 - 0
2018-01-14 10:30:00January 14, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC0 - 4
2018-01-14 16:30:00January 14, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB4 - 4
2018-01-14 16:30:00January 14, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC0 - 3
2018-01-14 18:00:00January 14, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs EAGLES - SJI B8 - 0
2018-01-20 09:00:00January 20, 2018 EAGLES – PIONEER JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-20 09:00:00January 20, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-20 10:30:00January 20, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs DOVER PHOENIX 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-20 10:30:00January 20, 2018 HYPERNOVAS – WRSS vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-20 15:00:00January 20, 2018 JANSENITES vs ORA B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-20 16:30:00January 20, 2018 JANSENITES vs CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT A 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2018 ORA A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-21 09:00:00January 21, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-21 09:00:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-21 10:30:00January 21, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs SRC - SENGKANG SEC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-21 10:30:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-21 15:00:00January 21, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-21 16:30:00January 21, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-21 16:30:00January 21, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs DOVER PHOENIX 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-21 18:00:00January 21, 2018 DOVER PHOENIX vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-21 18:00:00January 21, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-27 09:00:00January 27, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-27 09:00:00January 27, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-27 10:30:00January 27, 2018 JANSENITES vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-27 10:30:00January 27, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs EAGLES - NATIONAL JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-27 15:00:00January 27, 2018 KHALSA vs DOVER PHOENIX 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-27 16:30:00January 27, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs DOVER PHOENIX 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-27 16:30:00January 27, 2018 JANSENITES vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs ORA A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-01-28 10:30:00January 28, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-01-28 15:00:00January 28, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-01-28 16:30:00January 28, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-28 16:30:00January 28, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs ORA JUNIOR 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-01-28 18:00:00January 28, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs DOVER PHOENIX 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-01-28 18:00:00January 28, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-03 09:00:00February 3, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-03 09:00:00February 3, 2018 ORA A vs ORA B 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-03 10:30:00February 3, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-03 10:30:00February 3, 2018 EAGLES – SJI B vs HYPERNOVAS - WRSS 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-03 15:00:00February 3, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-03 15:00:00February 3, 2018 KHALSA vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-03 16:30:00February 3, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs JANSENITES 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-03 18:00:00February 3, 2018 EAGLES – NATIONAL JC vs ANDERSON JC 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-04 09:00:00February 4, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-04 09:00:00February 4, 2018 VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-04 10:30:00February 4, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-04 10:30:00February 4, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs ANDERSON JC 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-04 15:00:00February 4, 2018 TANNIBELLIES vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB B 15:00:003:00 pm
2018-02-04 16:30:00February 4, 2018 CRESCENT – MILLENIA INSTITUTE vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-04 16:30:00February 4, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-04 18:00:00February 4, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-10 09:00:00February 10, 2018 ORA A vs ST ANDREW'S ALUMNI A 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-10 09:00:00February 10, 2018 ST ANDREW’S ALUMNI B vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-10 10:30:00February 10, 2018 BUCCANEERS – ST ANDREW’S JC vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-10 10:30:00February 10, 2018 ORA B vs DREAMS HOCKEY 10:30:0010:30 am
2018-02-10 16:30:00February 10, 2018 ORA JUNIOR vs ANDERSON JC 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2018 SRC – SENGKANG SEC vs EAGLES - PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE 18:00:006:00 pm
2018-02-11 09:00:00February 11, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB A vs JANSENITES 09:00:009:00 am
2018-02-11 16:30:00February 11, 2018 EAGLES – SJI A vs CRESCENT - MILLENIA INSTITUTE 16:30:004:30 pm
2018-02-11 18:00:00February 11, 2018 CHIJ ST THERESA’S CONVENT A vs BUCCANEERS - ST ANDREW'S JC 18:00:006:00 pm