Events

League table

NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE 3 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB21103214
2POLICE SPORTS ASSOCIATION11005143
3TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB21012203
4TEAM HI20201102
5ACSOBASG OLDHAM201101-11
6HOLLANDSE CLUB 100000000
6OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION00000000
8RISING STARS100115-40

FIXtures

3:00 pm

ORA vs TORNADOS

4:30 pm

POLICE vs SRC

6:00 pm

RISING STARS vs OLDHAM

4:30 pm

TEAM HI vs TORNADOS

6:00 pm

ORA vs POLICE

9:00 am

SRC vs ORA

10:30 am

OLDHAM vs POLICE

9:00 am

TORNADOS vs HOLLANDSE

3:00 pm

POLICE vs ORA

3:00 pm

RISING STARS vs SRC

3:00 pm

ORA vs TEAM HI

4:30 pm

POLICE vs HOLLANDSE

9:00 am

TORNADOS vs ORA

7:30 pm

RISING STARS vs TEAM HI

4:30 pm

OLDHAM vs ORA

6:00 pm

HOLLANDSE vs SRC

9:00 am

OLDHAM vs HOLLANDSE

9:00 am

ORA vs RISING STARS

4:30 pm

SRC vs TORNADOS

7:30 pm

TEAM HI vs POLICE

4:30 pm

ORA vs SRC

6:00 pm

HOLLANDSE vs TORNADOS

4:30 pm

ORA vs HOLLANDSE

9:00 am

TORNADOS vs OLDHAM

10:30 am

HOLLANDSE vs ORA

3:00 pm

POLICE vs RISING STARS

7:30 pm

SRC vs TEAM HI

10:30 am

HOLLANDSE vs RISING STARS

3:00 pm

TEAM HI vs RISING STARS

3:00 pm

SRC vs OLDHAM

3:00 pm

SRC vs POLICE

3:00 pm

TEAM HI vs HOLLANDSE

6:00 pm

RISING STARS vs TORNADOS

4:30 pm

OLDHAM vs RISING STARS

3:00 pm

HOLLANDSE vs POLICE

4:30 pm

POLICE vs OLDHAM

6:00 pm

TORNADOS vs TEAM HI

4:30 pm

OLDHAM vs SRC

6:00 pm

POLICE vs TEAM HI

9:00 am

SRC SENGKANG vs VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE

10:30 am

TORNADOS vs POLICE

6:00 pm

SRC vs HOLLANDSE

7:30 pm

OLDHAM vs TEAM HI

7:30 pm

HOLLANDSE vs TEAM HI

3:00 pm

RISING STARS vs ORA

4:30 pm

HOLLANDSE vs OLDHAM

4:30 pm

SRC vs RISING STARS

4:30 pm

TEAM HI vs ORA

7:30 pm

NTU vs HOLLANDSE

4:30 pm

RISING STARS vs HOLLANDSE

6:00 pm

POLICE vs TORNADOS

7:30 pm

ORA vs OLDHAM

4:30 pm

TORNADOS vs RISING STARS

Result

0 - 0

TEAM HI vs OLDHAM

1 - 2

TORNADOS vs SRC

0 - 1

OLDHAM vs TORNADOS

1 - 1

TEAM HI vs SRC

1 - 5

RISING STARS vs POLICE

player ranking

NHL 3 2018 TOP SCORER

PlayerGoals
Hazmi Bin Mohamed Ibrahim1
Jonathan Ng Jun Han1
Ahmad Sophan1
GANAESH S/O TANGAMANNI1
AIMAN AMRUDDIN BIN SODIN1
TAN CHEE SIONG ROVIN1
Lim Yun Kai Irvine1
MOHAMAD FARHAN BIN1
ANDREW BARBER0
WILLIAM WOOLSEYBROWN0
ALEXANDER HENDRY0
ANTHONY RAY0
LEO SHAW0
THEVARAJJAN0
GARETH FAIRHEAD0
MARK HENDERSON0
Chen Shun Ting0
Chen Yongkang0
Matthew Cheng Mun Keng0
Tan Chee Siong Rovin0
Muhammad Nazrul Bin Mohd Halil0
Chong Shao Ian Elliot0
NATHAN HARWOOD0
BERNARD VINCKIER0
JONATHAN JAMES0
MUHAMMAD QAMARUL ANWAR0
KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN LATIFF0
MUHAMMAD HAIQAL BIN ROHANI0
MUHAMMAD ZIKRY BIN SUHAIMI0
MUHAMMED HICHAEL0
RYU AZMI TANAKA0
RUSSYDI BIN ROSNI0
RAYNER ONG JUN JIE0
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL BIN ABDUL KADAR0
MUHAMMAD ARIFFIN BIN JAINAL0
Soh Chang Yu0
TEMPLEMAN JONATHAN0
ARYA KANTILAL0
PARAMBIR SINGH0
DANISH DURRANI0
KANG CHUN HO0
JASMOND LAM KAI WEI0
ELAN0
ANDREW FERGUSON0
Wong Boon Knee Gabriel0
Kendrick Tan0
Jan Donyada0
Hashim Bafadhal0
Kumareshwaran0
Lim Kwok Ken0
Poon Joo Hon Dominic0
Muhd Nurhafiz0
Md Nor Ariffin B Sapari0
Hadri Hashim0
Hadi Omar0
AHMAD TARMIZI0
THOMAS TEO TZE EN0
Percy Gunarathna0
Aidil Noor0
ANDY WONG0
FAIZAL BIN HASHIM0
Mohammad Fahrul Saaid0
Benjamin Chiew0
Prabu Selvaraj0
Ruzaini jafni0
Muhammad Taufiq Bin Muhd Zainuddin0
Rex Yong Jin Xiang0
Tan Kai Min0
Hari Manikandan0
Ervyn Tan Ying Xian0
Lawrence Lee Hun Lin0
Balaji Prem Chand0
Jones Lim0
Gunasekaran Abineshkumar0
JOHAN BIN RAMLI0
THANGAVEL PANDI SUSHIN0
Tan Nur Shafik0
Sheah Dai Rong0
Daenan D’Souza0
Bhavesh Bhartia0
David Rego0
Vijaya kumar Jayaraj0
Chien Kai Seng0
Nakiran Rajandran0

Next match

SINGAPORE POLYTECHNIC vs EAGLES

All Fixtures & Results

DateMatchTime/Results
2018-02-24 15:00:00February 24, 2018 OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB2 - 4
2018-02-24 16:30:00February 24, 2018 VANQUISHERS HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB1 - 1
2018-02-24 16:30:00February 24, 2018 JANSENITES vs HOLLANDSE CLUB3 - 0
2018-02-24 18:00:00February 24, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION3 - 1
2018-02-24 18:00:00February 24, 2018 PVOSC vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB2 - 0
2018-02-25 09:00:00February 25, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB3 - 2
2018-02-25 09:00:00February 25, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB0 - 2
2018-02-25 10:30:00February 25, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs JANSENITES1 - 4
2018-02-25 10:30:00February 25, 2018 ACSOBASG OLDHAM vs ACSOBASG BELLES0 - 1
2018-02-25 15:00:00February 25, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB1 - 3
2018-02-25 15:00:00February 25, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB2 - 1
2018-02-25 16:30:00February 25, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION4 - 2
2018-02-25 16:30:00February 25, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs VIJAYANTI BALESTIER LIONS0 - 5
2018-02-25 18:00:00February 25, 2018 EAGLES-PV vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB2 - 0
2018-02-25 18:00:00February 25, 2018 RISING STARS vs TEAM HI-PVOSC2 - 3
2018-03-03 15:00:00March 3, 2018 TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB vs JANSENITES0 - 2
2018-03-03 15:00:00March 3, 2018 TEAM HI-PVOSC vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION4 - 0
2018-03-03 16:30:00March 3, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB0 - 1
2018-03-03 16:30:00March 3, 2018 ACSOBASG BELLES vs EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB7 - 0
2018-03-03 18:00:00March 3, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB3 - 3
2018-03-03 18:00:00March 3, 2018 CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB vs RISING STARS1 - 4
2018-03-04 15:00:00March 4, 2018 VIJAYANTI BALESTIER LIONS vs ACSOBASG OLDHAM1 - 1
2018-03-04 18:00:00March 4, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION5 - 0
2018-03-04 18:00:00March 4, 2018 BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB vs TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB2 - 0
2018-03-10 15:00:00March 10, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB5 - 1
2018-03-10 15:00:00March 10, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB1 - 5
2018-03-10 16:30:00March 10, 2018 VANQUISHERS vs TORNADOS0 - 2
2018-03-10 16:30:00March 10, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs HOLLANDSE CLUB2 - 0
2018-03-10 18:00:00March 10, 2018 OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION vs EAGLES-PV2 - 2
2018-03-10 18:00:00March 10, 2018 JANSENITES vs CRESCENT1 - 0
2018-03-11 15:00:00March 11, 2018 BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION2 - 2
2018-03-11 15:00:00March 11, 2018 TEAM HI-PVOSC vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB1 - 0
2018-03-11 16:30:00March 11, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs ACSOBASG BELLES1 - 1
2018-03-11 16:30:00March 11, 2018 RISING STARS vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB1 - 0
2018-03-11 18:00:00March 11, 2018 JANSENITES vs DREAMS HOCKEY3 - 4
2018-03-11 18:00:00March 11, 2018 TORNADOS vs PVOSC0 - 6
2018-03-17 09:00:00March 17, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs JANSENITES3 - 1
2018-03-17 10:30:00March 17, 2018 ACSOBASG OLDHAM vs RISING STARS3 - 0
2018-03-17 15:00:00March 17, 2018 CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION1 - 1
2018-03-17 15:00:00March 17, 2018 VIJAYANTI BALESTIER LIONS vs ACSOBASG BELLES0 - 2
2018-03-17 16:30:00March 17, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB7 - 0
2018-03-17 16:30:00March 17, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB5 - 3
2018-03-17 18:00:00March 17, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB5 - 3
2018-03-17 18:00:00March 17, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs TEAM HI-PVOSC0 - 8
2018-03-17 19:30:00March 17, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB0 - 1
2018-03-18 15:00:00March 18, 2018 PVOSC vs JANSENITES2 - 0
2018-03-18 16:30:00March 18, 2018 EAGLES-PV vs JANSENITES1 - 1
2018-03-18 16:30:00March 18, 2018 TORNADOS vs SCC1 - 4
2018-03-18 18:00:00March 18, 2018 CRESCENT vs VANQUISHERS0 - 0
2018-03-18 19:30:00March 18, 2018 ACSOBASG OLDHAM vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB2 - 1
2018-03-24 16:30:00March 24, 2018 BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB vs JANSENITES2 - 1
2018-03-24 16:30:00March 24, 2018 SCC vs CRESCENT5 - 1
2018-03-24 18:00:00March 24, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs JANSENITES1 - 1
2018-03-24 18:00:00March 24, 2018 EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB1 - 1
2018-03-25 09:00:00March 25, 2018 TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB0 - 5
2018-03-25 09:00:00March 25, 2018 RISING STARS vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION0 - 5
2018-03-25 10:30:00March 25, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs DREAMS HOCKEY2 - 0
2018-03-25 10:30:00March 25, 2018 HOLLANDSE vs TORNADOS1 - 1
2018-03-25 15:00:00March 25, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB4 - 3
2018-03-25 15:00:00March 25, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs TEAM HI-PVOSC0 - 9
2018-03-25 16:30:00March 25, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION2 - 6
2018-03-25 18:00:00March 25, 2018 VANQUISHERS vs PVOSC0 - 5
2018-03-25 18:00:00March 25, 2018 VIJAYANTI BALESTIER LIONS vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB8 - 1
2018-04-07 16:30:00April 7, 2018 EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB vs TEAM HI-PVOSC0 - 5
2018-04-07 18:00:00April 7, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs VIJAYANTI BALESTIER LIONS0 - 13
2018-04-07 18:00:00April 7, 2018 RISING STARS vs ACSOBASG BELLES1 - 4
2018-04-08 15:00:00April 8, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB0 - 3
2018-04-08 15:00:00April 8, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB0 - 7
2018-04-08 16:30:00April 8, 2018 JANSENITES vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB2 - 3
2018-04-08 16:30:00April 8, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB3 - 2
2018-04-08 18:00:00April 8, 2018 OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION2 - 0
2018-04-08 18:00:00April 8, 2018 JANSENITES vs VANQUISHERS5 - 0
2018-04-14 16:30:00April 14, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs JANSENITES1 - 4
2018-04-14 16:30:00April 14, 2018 PVOSC vs SCC1 - 0
2018-04-14 18:00:00April 14, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB5 - 3
2018-04-14 18:00:00April 14, 2018 EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB vs ACSOBASG OLDHAM0 - 1
2018-04-15 16:30:00April 15, 2018 TORNADOS vs JANSENITES0 - 3
2018-04-15 18:00:00April 15, 2018 EAGLES-PV vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB3 - 4
2018-04-15 18:00:00April 15, 2018 CRESCENT vs PVOSC0 - 6
2018-04-15 19:30:00April 15, 2018 BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB3 - 1
2018-04-15 19:30:00April 15, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs RISING STARS2 - 1
2018-04-21 16:30:00April 21, 2018 BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB0 - 6
2018-04-21 16:30:00April 21, 2018 ACSOBASG OLDHAM vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION3 - 1
2018-04-21 18:00:00April 21, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs DREAMS HOCKEY2 - 1
2018-04-21 18:00:00April 21, 2018 CRESCENT vs HOLLANDSE0 - 1
2018-04-21 19:30:00April 21, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs EAGLES-PV1 - 2
2018-04-21 19:30:00April 21, 2018 JANSENITES vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB3 - 2
2018-04-22 09:00:00April 22, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB0 - 2
2018-04-22 10:30:00April 22, 2018 SCC vs VANQUISHERS3 - 0
2018-04-22 16:30:00April 22, 2018 ACSOBASG BELLES vs TEAM HI-PVOSC3 - 0
2018-04-22 16:30:00April 22, 2018 CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB vs EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB5 - 0
2018-04-22 18:00:00April 22, 2018 HOLLANDSE vs PVOSC1 - 5
2018-04-22 18:00:00April 22, 2018 VIJAYANTI BALESTIER LIONS vs RISING STARS3 - 2
2018-04-28 15:00:00April 28, 2018 ACSOBASG BELLES vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB1 - 0
2018-04-28 18:00:00April 28, 2018 JANSENITES vs TORNADOS1 - 0
2018-04-28 18:00:00April 28, 2018 PVOSC vs CRESCENT3 - 0
2018-04-28 19:30:00April 28, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs DREAMS HOCKEY1 - 3
2018-04-28 19:30:00April 28, 2018 EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB vs VIJAYANTI BALESTIER LIONS0 - 7
2018-04-29 15:00:00April 29, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB4 - 3
2018-04-29 15:00:00April 29, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION0 - 2
2018-04-29 16:30:00April 29, 2018 JANSENITES vs TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB5 - 0
2018-04-29 16:30:00April 29, 2018 TORNADOS vs VANQUISHERS0 - 0
2018-04-29 18:00:00April 29, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs EAGLES-PV0 - 3
2018-04-29 18:00:00April 29, 2018 CRESCENT vs JANSENITES0 - 0
2018-05-05 15:00:00May 5, 2018 VANQUISHERS vs CRESCENT2 - 0
2018-05-05 15:00:00May 5, 2018 CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB4 - 1
2018-05-05 16:30:00May 5, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB3 - 1
2018-05-05 16:30:00May 5, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB1 - 3
2018-05-05 18:00:00May 5, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION3 - 1
2018-05-05 19:30:00May 5, 2018 TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB4 - 1
2018-05-05 19:30:00May 5, 2018 TEAM HI-PVOSC vs ACSOBASG OLDHAM3 - 1
2018-05-06 15:00:00May 6, 2018 EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB vs RISING STARS5 - 0
2018-05-06 15:00:00May 6, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs ACSOBASG OLDHAM0 - 2
2018-05-06 16:30:00May 6, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs JANSENITES2 - 0
2018-05-06 16:30:00May 6, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB3 - 1
2018-05-06 18:00:00May 6, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB1 - 1
2018-05-06 18:00:00May 6, 2018 HOLLANDSE vs SCC0 - 1
2018-05-06 19:30:00May 6, 2018 JANSENITES vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB5 - 4
2018-05-12 09:00:00May 12, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs DREAMS HOCKEY1 - 0
2018-05-12 15:00:00May 12, 2018 BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB0 - 0
2018-05-12 16:30:00May 12, 2018 SCC vs TORNADOS5 - 1
2018-05-12 16:30:00May 12, 2018 TEAM HI-PVOSC vs VIJAYANTI BALESTIER LIONS2 - 3
2018-05-12 18:00:00May 12, 2018 ACSOBASG BELLES vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB5 - 0
2018-05-12 19:30:00May 12, 2018 JANSENITES vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION3 - 2
2018-05-13 15:00:00May 13, 2018 JANSENITES vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB1 - 4
2018-05-13 15:00:00May 13, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs VIJAYANTI BALESTIER LIONS0 - 7
2018-05-13 16:30:00May 13, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs JANSENITES2 - 2
2018-05-13 16:30:00May 13, 2018 TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB vs DREAMS HOCKEY3 - 2
2018-05-13 18:00:00May 13, 2018 EAGLES-PV vs OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION3 - 3
2018-05-13 18:00:00May 13, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION1 - 2
2018-05-19 16:30:00May 19, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION0 - 1
2018-05-19 16:30:00May 19, 2018 ACSOBASG OLDHAM vs CRESCENT HOCKEY CLUB1 - 1
2018-05-19 18:00:00May 19, 2018 OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB3 - 1
2018-05-19 18:00:00May 19, 2018 HOLLANDSE vs JANSENITES0 - 1
2018-05-19 19:30:00May 19, 2018 JANSENITES vs EAGLES-PV2 - 4
2018-05-19 19:30:00May 19, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB7 - 2
2018-05-20 10:30:00May 20, 2018 ACSOBASG BELLES vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB7 - 0
2018-05-20 15:00:00May 20, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION3 - 0
2018-05-20 15:00:00May 20, 2018 PVOSC vs VANQUISHERS6 - 0
2018-05-20 16:30:00May 20, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB1 - 0
2018-05-20 16:30:00May 20, 2018 CRESCENT vs SCC0 - 5
2018-05-20 18:00:00May 20, 2018 JANSENITES vs BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB2 - 1
2018-05-20 18:00:00May 20, 2018 TORNADOS vs HOLLANDSE1 - 0
2018-05-26 09:00:00May 26, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB2 - 1
2018-05-26 10:30:00May 26, 2018 HOLLANDSE vs CRESCENT2 - 1
2018-05-26 16:30:00May 26, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB2 - 2
2018-05-26 16:30:00May 26, 2018 TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB vs BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB5 - 0
2018-05-26 18:00:00May 26, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs JANSENITES1 - 2
2018-05-26 19:30:00May 26, 2018 DREAMS HOCKEY vs SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB2 - 3
2018-05-26 19:30:00May 26, 2018 VANQUISHERS vs JANSENITES0 - 2
2018-05-27 16:30:00May 27, 2018 TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB2 - 0
2018-05-27 16:30:00May 27, 2018 SCC vs JANSENITES0 - 4
2018-05-27 18:00:00May 27, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB2 - 0
2018-06-02 15:00:00June 2, 2018 SCC vs PVOSC2 - 2
2018-06-02 16:30:00June 2, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB3 - 1
2018-06-02 16:30:00June 2, 2018 CRESCENT vs TORNADOS1 - 1
2018-06-02 18:00:00June 2, 2018 JANSENITES vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION1 - 1
2018-06-02 18:00:00June 2, 2018 VANQUISHERS vs HOLLANDSE3 - 0
2018-06-03 15:00:00June 3, 2018 JANSENITES vs OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION4 - 2
2018-06-03 16:30:00June 3, 2018 PVOSC vs HOLLANDSE2 - 0
2018-06-03 16:30:00June 3, 2018 JANSENITES vs SCC1 - 0
2018-06-03 18:00:00June 3, 2018 SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB vs EAGLES-PV2 - 2
2018-06-03 18:00:00June 3, 2018 TANNIBELLIES HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION1 - 0
2018-06-09 09:00:00June 9, 2018 TORNADOS vs CRESCENT2 - 2
2018-06-09 10:30:00June 9, 2018 JANSENITES vs PVOSC0 - 1
2018-06-09 15:00:00June 9, 2018 JANSENITES vs TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB0 - 1
2018-06-09 15:00:00June 9, 2018 SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION2 - 1
2018-06-09 16:30:00June 9, 2018 HOLLANDSE vs VANQUISHERS2 - 2
2018-06-09 18:00:00June 9, 2018 TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB0 - 4
2018-06-09 18:00:00June 9, 2018 EAGLES-PV vs SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION2 - 0
2018-06-09 19:30:00June 9, 2018 OLD RAFFLESIANS ASSOCIATION vs JANSENITES2 - 1
2018-06-09 19:30:00June 9, 2018 BARKERITES HOCKEY CLUB vs DREAMS HOCKEY4 - 1
2018-06-10 18:00:00June 10, 2018 SINGAPORE KHALSA ASSOCIATION vs JANSENITES2 - 2