NHL 2

Teams Rank P W D L F A GD Pts
Eagles-Project Vaults 1 14 13 0 1 108 7 101 39
Tannibellies 2 14 9 3 2 60 29 31 30
Jansenites 3 14 9 0 6 60 39 21 27
Tornados 4 14 7 1 6 47 32 15 22
Barkerites 5 14 5 4 6 44 34 10 19
SCC 6 14 5 1 8 33 59 -26 16
Khalsa 7 14 3 3 8 33 46 -13 12
SRC 8 14 0 0 14 1 138 -137 0

To view the latest Card Count information download here.

Eagles-Project Vaults

3

vs

:

Tannibellies

0

Mar 4, Sat, 7:30 pm
SK2

Eagles-Project Vaults

7

vs

:

Jansenites

0

Mar 11, Sat, 6:00 pm
SK1

Tannibellies

2

vs

:

Barkerites

2

Mar 11, Sat, 7:30 pm
SK1

SCC

2

vs

:

Khalsa

1

Mar 12, Sun, 4:30 pm
SK2

SRC

0

vs

:

Tornados

10

Mar 12, Sun, 6:00 pm
SK2

Tannibellies

3

vs

:

SRC

2

Mar 18, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

Khalsa

3

vs

:

Tornados

4

Mar 18, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk1

SRC

0

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

18

Mar 18, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk2

Barkerites

p

vs

:

SCC

p

Mar 19, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

Tannibellies

3

vs

:

Jansenites

2

Mar 19, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk1

SCC

0

vs

:

Tannibellies

4

Mar 26, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

SRC

0

vs

:

Barkerites

10

Mar 26, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Eagles-Project Vaults

6

vs

:

Tornados

0

Mar 26, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

Khalsa

1

vs

:

SCC

1

Apr 1, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk1

Jansenites

1

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

5

Apr 1, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk2

Barkerites

2

vs

:

Tannibellies

2

Apr 2, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

9

vs

:

SRC

0

Apr 2, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Jansenites

2

vs

:

Khalsa

1

Apr 2, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Barkerites

1

Apr 8, Sat, 10:30 am
sk2

SCC

2

vs

:

Jansenites

7

Apr 8, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk2

Tornados

2

vs

:

Tannibellies

3

Apr 8, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk1

Barkerites

0

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

7

Apr 9, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

SRC

0

vs

:

Khalsa

8

Apr 9, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

SCC

4

vs

:

Tornados

5

Apr 9, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Eagles-Project Vaults

7

vs

:

Khalsa

0

Apr 22, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

1

vs

:

SCC

2

Apr 23, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Tannibellies

14

vs

:

SRC

0

Apr 23, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Jansenites

5

vs

:

Barkerites

1

Apr 23, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Barkerites

1

vs

:

Khalsa

3

May 6, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

Tannibellies

3

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

2

May 6, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

Jansenites

0

vs

:

Tornados

5

May 7, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

SCC

7

vs

:

SRC

0

May 7, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Tannibellies

4

vs

:

Khalsa

4

May 13, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Jansenites

8

vs

:

SRC

1

May 13, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

SCC

0

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

11

May 14, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Jansenites

3

May 14, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

2

vs

:

Barkerites

0

May 14, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

Eagles-Project Vaults

13

vs

:

SCC

0

May 20, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Khalsa

2

vs

:

Tannibellies

9

May 20, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

SRC

0

vs

:

Jansenites

9

May 21, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

Barkerites

1

vs

:

Tornados

1

May 21, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk1

Khalsa

5

vs

:

SRC

0

May 27, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

1

vs

:

Jansenites

4

May 27, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk1

Barkerites

9

vs

:

SRC

0

May 28, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

Tornados

0

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

4

May 28, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

6

vs

:

Khalsa

2

Jun 3, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

Jansenites

7

vs

:

Tannibellies

1

Jun 3, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

Barkerites

3

vs

:

SCC

4

Jun 4, Sun, 5:50 pm
sk1

SCC

1

vs

:

Barkerites

4

Jun 4, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Eagles-Project Vaults

15

vs

:

SRC

0

Jun 4, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk2

Tannibellies

3

vs

:

Tornados

1

Jun 10, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk2

Jansenites

6

vs

:

SCC

1

Jun 10, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk1

Eagles-Project Vaults

3

vs

:

Barkerites

2

Jun 11, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk1

Barkerites

5

vs

:

Jansenites

3

Jun 17, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

6

Jun 17, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk1

SRC

0

vs

:

Tannibellies

9

Jun 17, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk2

SRC

0

vs

:

SCC

7

Jun 18, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk2

Fixtures

  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    Crescent vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SCC vs Project Vaults A   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    Tornados vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    Crescent vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    Khalsa vs Crescent   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    Tannibellies vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    SRC vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 10:30am
    NHL 1
    SCC vs ORA   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    SCC vs Vanquishers   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:00pm
    NHL 2
    Eagles – Project Vaults vs Khalsa   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SP vs Eagles   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Tornados vs Rising Stars   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    Tornados vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    SCC vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    Jansenites vs Barkerites   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Balestier Lions vs Project Vaults B   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 6, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TANNIBELLIES VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 6, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    CSC VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 6, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 6, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    TORNADOS A VS BALESTIER LIONS   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 6, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 7, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    RISING STARS VS PROJECT VAULTS A   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    BALESTIER LIONS VS SP   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 7, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 7, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    SCC VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 7, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    SRC VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 12, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    KHALSA VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    TANNIBELLIES VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    CSC VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS PROJECT VAULTS A   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 13, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    TANNIBELLES VS PROJECT VAULTS B   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 14, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    SCC VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    RISING STARS VS SP   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 14, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 14, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 14, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    SCC VS TORNADOS A   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    EAGLES VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS TANNIBELLIES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    JANSENITES VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    EAGLES VS PROJECT VAULTS B   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    SCC VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS A VS TORNADOS   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 20, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS SCC   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 21, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 21, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 21, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    VANQUISHERS VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS CEYLON   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 21, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    KHALSA VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 1
    KHALSA VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    CRESCENT VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    SRC VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS B VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    EAGLES VS BALESTIER   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    TANNIBELLES VS PROJECT VAULTS A   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 2, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS TORNADOS A   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS TANNIBELLIES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    VANQUISHERS VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS PROJECT VAULTS B   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SRC VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS CEYLON   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 5:50pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    SCC VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    TORNADOS VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    SCC VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    EAGLES – PROJECTS VAULTS VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 9, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    CEYLON VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS TORNADOS A   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    JANSENITES VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    BALESTIER VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    TANNIBELLIES VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    SCC VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    CRESCENT VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENTIES VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    CEYLON VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    EAGLES – PROJECT VAULTS VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS EAGLES   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS B VS SP   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 16, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    RISING STARS VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    VANQUISHERS VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    SCC VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    JANSENITES VS CEYLON   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS EAGLES – PROJECT VAULTS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SRC VS TANNIBELLIES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS B VS KHALSA   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECTS A VS BALESTIER   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS A VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    TORNADOS A VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    CRESCENT VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SRC VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)

Singapore Hockey Federation

57 Anchorvale Road
#02-08 Seng Kang Sports and Recreation Centre
Singapore 544964

+65 6312 9686