NHL 2

Teams Rank P W D L F A GD Pts
Eagles-Project Vaults 1 14 13 0 1 108 7 101 39
Tannibellies 2 14 9 3 2 60 29 31 30
Jansenites 3 14 9 0 6 60 39 21 27
Tornados 4 14 7 1 6 47 32 15 22
SCC 5 14 5 1 8 33 59 -26 16
Barkerites 6 14 4 4 6 44 34 10 16
Khalsa 7 14 3 3 8 33 46 -13 12
SRC 8 14 0 0 14 1 138 -137 0

To view the latest Card Count information download here.

Eagles-Project Vaults

3

vs

:

Tannibellies

0

Mar 4, Sat, 7:30 pm
SK2

Eagles-Project Vaults

7

vs

:

Jansenites

0

Mar 11, Sat, 6:00 pm
SK1

Tannibellies

2

vs

:

Barkerites

2

Mar 11, Sat, 7:30 pm
SK1

SCC

2

vs

:

Khalsa

1

Mar 12, Sun, 4:30 pm
SK2

SRC

0

vs

:

Tornados

10

Mar 12, Sun, 6:00 pm
SK2

Tannibellies

3

vs

:

SRC

2

Mar 18, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

Khalsa

3

vs

:

Tornados

4

Mar 18, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk1

SRC

0

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

18

Mar 18, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk2

Barkerites

p

vs

:

SCC

p

Mar 19, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

Tannibellies

3

vs

:

Jansenites

2

Mar 19, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk1

SCC

0

vs

:

Tannibellies

4

Mar 26, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

SRC

0

vs

:

Barkerites

10

Mar 26, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Eagles-Project Vaults

6

vs

:

Tornados

0

Mar 26, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

Khalsa

1

vs

:

SCC

1

Apr 1, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk1

Jansenites

1

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

5

Apr 1, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk2

Barkerites

2

vs

:

Tannibellies

2

Apr 2, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

9

vs

:

SRC

0

Apr 2, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Jansenites

2

vs

:

Khalsa

1

Apr 2, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Barkerites

1

Apr 8, Sat, 10:30 am
sk2

SCC

2

vs

:

Jansenites

7

Apr 8, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk2

Tornados

2

vs

:

Tannibellies

3

Apr 8, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk1

Barkerites

0

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

7

Apr 9, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

SRC

0

vs

:

Khalsa

8

Apr 9, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

SCC

4

vs

:

Tornados

5

Apr 9, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Eagles-Project Vaults

7

vs

:

Khalsa

0

Apr 22, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

1

vs

:

SCC

2

Apr 23, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Tannibellies

14

vs

:

SRC

0

Apr 23, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Jansenites

5

vs

:

Barkerites

1

Apr 23, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Barkerites

1

vs

:

Khalsa

3

May 6, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

Tannibellies

3

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

2

May 6, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

Jansenites

0

vs

:

Tornados

5

May 7, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

SCC

7

vs

:

SRC

0

May 7, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Tannibellies

4

vs

:

Khalsa

4

May 13, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Jansenites

8

vs

:

SRC

1

May 13, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

SCC

0

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

11

May 14, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Jansenites

3

May 14, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

2

vs

:

Barkerites

0

May 14, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

Eagles-Project Vaults

13

vs

:

SCC

0

May 20, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Khalsa

2

vs

:

Tannibellies

9

May 20, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

SRC

0

vs

:

Jansenites

9

May 21, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

Barkerites

1

vs

:

Tornados

1

May 21, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk1

Khalsa

5

vs

:

SRC

0

May 27, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

1

vs

:

Jansenites

4

May 27, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk1

Barkerites

9

vs

:

SRC

0

May 28, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

Tornados

0

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

4

May 28, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

6

vs

:

Khalsa

2

Jun 3, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

Jansenites

7

vs

:

Tannibellies

1

Jun 3, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

Barkerites

3

vs

:

SCC

4

Jun 4, Sun, 5:50 pm
sk1

SCC

1

vs

:

Barkerites

4

Jun 4, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Eagles-Project Vaults

15

vs

:

SRC

0

Jun 4, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk2

Tannibellies

3

vs

:

Tornados

1

Jun 10, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk2

Jansenites

6

vs

:

SCC

1

Jun 10, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk1

Eagles-Project Vaults

3

vs

:

Barkerites

2

Jun 11, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk1

Barkerites

5

vs

:

Jansenites

3

Jun 17, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Eagles-Project Vaults

6

Jun 17, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk1

SRC

0

vs

:

Tannibellies

9

Jun 17, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk2

SRC

0

vs

:

SCC

7

Jun 18, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk2

Fixtures

  • Aug 19, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 5
    EAGLES VS TEAM HI   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 3
    ORA VS SIA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    ORA VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    PROJECT VAULTS VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    TORNADOS VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    BALESTIER VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    HOLLANDSE VS POLICE   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 3
    DREAMS VS SIA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    POLICE VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    SCC VS ACSOBASG   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    DREAMS VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    NTU VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 26, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 5
    NGEE AN POLY VS SIKHS FC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 26, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    EAGLES VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 26, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    NTU VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 26, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    EAGLES VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 26, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    HOLLANDSE VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 26, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    POLICE SA VS SIA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 26, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    DREAMS HOCKEY VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 27, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    BARKERITES VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 27, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    DREAMS HOCKEY VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 27, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    SCC VS POLICE SA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 27, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    HOLLANDSE VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 27, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    BALESTIER LIONS VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Sep 16, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 3
    HOLLANDSE VS ACSOBASG   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Sep 16, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    TEAM HI VS SINGAPORE POLYTECHNIC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Sep 16, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    HOLLANDSE VS NTU   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Sep 16, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    SIKHS SC VS BALESTIER LIONS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Sep 16, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    NGEE ANN POLY VS SRC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Sep 17, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    EAGLES VS TEAM HI   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Sep 17, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    HOLLANDSE VS BUCCANEERS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Sep 17, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    BARKERITES VS SINGAPORE POLY   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Sep 17, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    EAGLES VS SIA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Sep 17, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    RISING STARS VS ORA   (Venue: SK 2)

Singapore Hockey Federation

57 Anchorvale Road
#02-08 Seng Kang Sports and Recreation Centre
Singapore 544964

+65 6312 9686