NJL Boys (Division 1)

Teams Rank P W D L F A GD Pts
Jansenites 1 7 6 0 1 20 8 12 18
ORA A RI (JC) 2 7 4 2 1 20 6 14 14
Eagles 3 7 4 2 1 20 10 10 14
Ceylon SC 4 7 4 1 2 14 10 4 13
ORA B RI Youth 5 7 2 3 2 13 13 0 9
St Andrew's 6 7 2 2 3 24 15 9 8
Dreams Hockey 7 7 1 0 6 9 22 -13 3
SRC 8 7 0 0 7 2 38 -36 0

To view the latest Card Count information download here.

Jansenites

1

vs

:

Eagles

0

Jan 4, Wed, 3:00 pm
SK1

Jansenites

4

vs

:

Dreams Hockey

0

Jan 5, Thu, 4:30 pm
SK2

Eagles

4

vs

:

St Andrew's

2

Jan 7, Sat, 3:00 pm
SK1

Ceylon SC

1

vs

:

Jansenites

2

Jan 7, Sat, 3:00 pm
SK2

SRC

0

vs

:

ORA B RI Youth

4

Jan 7, Sat, 4:30 pm
PESEB

Dreams Hockey

2

vs

:

St Andrew's

8

Jan 8, Sun, 3:00 pm
SK2

SRC

1

vs

:

Ceylon SC

5

Jan 8, Sun, 4:30 pm
SK2

Eagles

P

vs

:

SRC

P

Jan 11, Wed, 4:30 pm
SK1

ORA B RI Youth

1

vs

:

ORA A RI (JC)

1

Jan 21, Sat, 3:00 pm
SK1

Jansenites

P

vs

:

SRC

P

Jan 21, Sat, 3:00 pm
PESEB

St Andrew's

2

vs

:

Ceylon SC

2

Jan 22, Sun, 9:00 am
SK2

ORA A RI (JC)

3

vs

:

Dreams Hockey

0

Jan 22, Sun, 4:30 pm
SK1

Jansenites

4

vs

:

ORA B RI Youth

0

Jan 22, Sun, 3:00 pm
PESEB

Ceylon SC

P

vs

:

ORA B RI Youth

P

Feb 4, Sat, 3:00 pm
SK1

Eagles

P

vs

:

Dreams Hockey

P

Feb 4, Sat, 3:00 pm
SK2

ORA A RI (JC)

P

vs

:

St Andrew's

P

Feb 4, Sat, 4:30 pm
PESEB

ORA A RI (JC)

5

vs

:

SRC

0

Feb 5, Sun, 3:00 pm
SK1

Eagles

3

vs

:

Ceylon SC

0

Feb 5, Sun, 3:00 pm
SK2

Jansenites

P

vs

:

St Andrew's

P

Feb 5, Sun, 4:30 pm
SK1

Dreams Hockey

1

vs

:

ORA B RI Youth

2

Feb 5, Sun, 3:00 pm
PESEB

Dreams Hockey

5

vs

:

SRC

0

Feb 8, Wed, 4:30 pm
sk1

ORA B RI Youth

5

vs

:

Eagles

5

Feb 11, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

St Andrew's

10

vs

:

SRC

0

Feb 11, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

Ceylon SC

2

vs

:

ORA A RI (JC)

1

Feb 11, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

ORA A RI (JC)

2

vs

:

Eagles

2

Feb 12, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

Ceylon SC

3

vs

:

Dreams Hockey

1

Feb 12, Sun, 3:00 pm
peseb

ORA B RI Youth

1

vs

:

St Andrew's

1

Feb 12, Sun, 4:30 pm
peseb

Eagles

4

vs

:

SRC

0

Feb 18, Sat, 10:30 am
sk2

Jansenites

1

vs

:

ORA A RI (JC)

5

Feb 18, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

Eagles

2

vs

:

Dreams Hockey

0

Feb 19, Sun, 11:15 am
sk1

Jansenites

5

vs

:

SRC

1

Feb 19, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

ORA A RI (JC)

3

vs

:

St Andrew's

0

Feb 19, Sun, 3:00 pm
peseb

Jansenites

3

vs

:

St Andrew's

1

Feb 25, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Ceylon SC

1

vs

:

ORA B RI Youth

0

Feb 25, Sat, 3:45 pm
sk2

Fixtures

  • Jul 8, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    SIKHS SC VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 8, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    ORA VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Jul 8, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    SIA SC VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 8, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    DE HI VS NP   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 9, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    TORNADOS VS PROJECT VAULTS OXLEY   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 9, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    DREAMS VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 9, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    TORNADOS VS DREAMS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 9, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    BARKERITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    TORNADOS VS SIKHS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    PROJECT VAULTS OXLEY VS NP   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    TEAM HI VS RP   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    SCC VS DREAMS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    DREAMS VS BUCCANEERS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    RISING STARS VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 16, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    SRC VS SP   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 16, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    BARKERITES VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 16, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    NTU VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 16, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    POLICE VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    SIKHS SC vs SINGAPORE POLYTECHNIC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB VS TEAM HI   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB VS DREAMS HOCKEY   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    OLD RAFFLESIANS’ ASSOCIATION VS TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    OLD RAFFLESIANS’ ASSOCIATION VS SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    DREAMS HOCKEY VS ACSOBASG OLDHAM   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    BUCCANEERS HOCKEY CLUB vs NTU   (Venue: sk1)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    PROJECT VAULTS OXLEY SPORTS CLUB vs BALESTIER LIONS   (Venue: sk2)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    REPUBLIC POLYTECHNIC vs EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB   (Venue: sk1)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs NGEE ANN POLYTECHNIC   (Venue: sk2)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    OLD RAFFLESIANS’ ASSOCIATION vs EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB   (Venue: sk1)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    ACSOBASG OLDHAM vs POLICE SPORTS ASSOCIATION   (Venue: sk2)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL3
    HOLLANDSE VS DREAMS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 3
    ORA VS POLICE SA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    SCC VS BUCCANEERS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    HOLLANDSE VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    ORA VS DREAMS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    TORNADOS VS TEAM HI   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    RISING STARS VS NTU   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    RP VS SP   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 3
    EAGLES VS ACSOBASG   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    EAGLES VS PROJECT VAULTS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    SCC VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    HOLLANDSE VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    SCC VS SIA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    BUCCANEERS VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    BARKERITES VS BALESTIER LIONS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 5
    EAGLES VS TEAM HI   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 3
    ORA VS SIA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    ORA VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    PROJECT VAULTS VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    TORNADOS VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    BALESTIER VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    HOLLANDSE VS POLICE   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 3
    DREAMS VS SIA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    POLICE VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    SCC VS ACSOBASG   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    DREAMS VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    NTU VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)

Singapore Hockey Federation

57 Anchorvale Road
#02-08 Seng Kang Sports and Recreation Centre
Singapore 544964

+65 6312 9686