NJL Boys (Division 2)

Teams Rank P W D L F A GD Pts
VJC 1 5 4 0 1 24 6 18 12
St Andrew's B 2 5 4 0 1 16 7 9 12
Buccaneers 3 5 4 0 1 10 7 3 12
Khalsa 4 5 1 1 3 10 13 -3 4
Dover Phoenix 5 5 1 0 4 8 20 -12 3
ORA B - RI Junior 6 5 0 1 4 3 17 -14 1

To view the latest Card Count information download here.

St Andrew's B

2

vs

:

ORA B - RI Junior

0

Jan 7, Sat, 3:00 pm
PESEB

Buccaneers

2

vs

:

Dover Phoenix

0

Jan 8, Sun, 9:00 am
SK1

ORA B - RI Junior

1

vs

:

Khalsa

1

Jan 9, Mon, 3:00 pm
PESEB

St Andrew's B

5

vs

:

Dover Phoenix

4

Jan 15, Sun, 4:30 pm
SK1

Buccaneers

--

vs

:

Khalsa

--

Jan 18, Wed, 4:30 pm
SK1

Khalsa

--

vs

:

St Andrew's B

--

Jan 19, Thu, 4:30 pm
SK1

Khalsa

--

vs

:

VJC

--

Jan 21, Sat, 4:30 pm
SK2

ORA B - RI Junior

--

vs

:

Dover Phoenix

--

Jan 21, Sat, 4:30 pm
PESEB

Buccaneers

2

vs

:

St Andrew's B

1

Jan 22, Sun, 10:30 am
SK2

ORA B - RI Junior

1

vs

:

VJC

8

Jan 22, Sun, 4:30 pm
SK2

Dover Phoenix

0

vs

:

Khalsa

7

Jan 22, Sun, 4:30 pm
PESEB

St Andrew's B

5

vs

:

VJC

0

Feb 4, Sat, 9:00 am
SK2

ORA B - RI Junior

P

vs

:

Buccaneers

P

Feb 4, Sat, 4:30 pm
SK1

VJC

5

vs

:

Buccaneers

0

Feb 11, Sat, 9:00 am
sk2

VJC

6

vs

:

Dover Phoenix

0

Feb 12, Sun, 9:00 am
sk2

Khalsa

0

vs

:

VJC

5

Feb 18, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Buccaneers

4

vs

:

Khalsa

1

Feb 19, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

ORA B - RI Junior

1

vs

:

Dover Phoenix

4

Feb 19, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Khalsa

1

vs

:

St Andrew's B

3

Feb 25, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

ORA B - RI Junior

0

vs

:

Buccaneers

2

Feb 25, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

Fixtures

  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    Crescent vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SCC vs Project Vaults A   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    Tornados vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    Crescent vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    Khalsa vs Crescent   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    Tannibellies vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    SRC vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 10:30am
    NHL 1
    SCC vs ORA   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    SCC vs Vanquishers   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:00pm
    NHL 2
    Eagles – Project Vaults vs Khalsa   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SP vs Eagles   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Tornados vs Rising Stars   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    Tornados vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    SCC vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    Jansenites vs Barkerites   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Balestier Lions vs Project Vaults B   (Venue: PESEB)

Singapore Hockey Federation

57 Anchorvale Road
#02-08 Seng Kang Sports and Recreation Centre
Singapore 544964

+65 6312 9686