NJL Boys (Division 3)

Teams Rank P W D L F A GD Pts
SCC 1 7 6 1 0 22 3 19 19
VJC 2 7 5 1 1 22 8 14 16
Eagles A SJI 3 7 5 0 2 29 8 21 15
Hypernovas 4 7 3 0 4 12 22 -10 9
Crescent-MIA 5 7 2 2 3 7 18 -11 8
Anderson JC 6 7 2 1 4 15 16 -1 7
Crescent 7 7 1 3 3 9 15 -6 6
Eagles B - SJI 8 7 0 0 7 7 33 -26 0

To view the latest Card Count information download here.

Crescent-MIA

0

vs

:

VJC

8

Jan 3, Tue, 4:30 pm
SK2

Eagles B - SJI

0

vs

:

Crescent-MIA

1

Jan 4, Wed, 4:30 pm
SK1

Hypernovas

2

vs

:

Crescent

0

Jan 6, Fri, 4:30 pm
SK1

Eagles A SJI

6

vs

:

Eagles B - SJI

1

Jan 6, Fri, 4:30 pm
SK2

Eagles A SJI

4

vs

:

Anderson JC

0

Jan 8, Sun, 3:00 pm
SK1

Hypernovas

4

vs

:

Eagles B - SJI

1

Jan 9, Mon, 4:30 pm
SK1

SCC

2

vs

:

Hypernovas

1

Jan 14, Sat, 3:00 pm
SK1

Hypernovas

P

vs

:

VJC

P

Jan 16, Mon, 4:30 pm
SK1

Anderson JC

1

vs

:

Crescent-MIA

2

Jan 21, Sat, 9:00 am
SK1

Eagles B - SJI

1

vs

:

SCC

9

Jan 21, Sat, 9:00 am
SK2

SCC

4

vs

:

Crescent

0

Jan 22, Sun, 9:00 am
SK1

VJC

3

vs

:

Anderson JC

1

Jan 22, Sun, 10:30 am
SK1

Hypernovas

2

vs

:

Eagles A SJI

8

Jan 23, Mon, 4:30 pm
SK1

VJC

3

vs

:

Eagles A SJI

2

Jan 25, Wed, 4:30 pm
SK1

Crescent

1

vs

:

Crescent-MIA

1

Feb 1, Wed, 3:00 pm
SK1

VJC

3

vs

:

Eagles B - SJI

2

Feb 1, Wed, 4:30 pm
SK1

Crescent

P

vs

:

Eagles B - SJI

P

Feb 3, Fri, 4:30 pm
SK1

Anderson JC

5

vs

:

Hypernovas

0

Feb 4, Sat, 9:00 am
SK1

Eagles A SJI

0

vs

:

SCC

1

Feb 4, Sat, 10:30 am
SK1

SCC

3

vs

:

VJC

0

Feb 5, Sun, 10:30 am
SK1

Anderson JC

3

vs

:

Crescent

3

Feb 5, Sun, 10:30 am
SK2

Crescent-MIA

1

vs

:

Eagles A SJI

4

Feb 10, Fri, 4:30 pm
sk1

VJC

0

vs

:

Crescent

0

Feb 11, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

Eagles B - SJI

2

vs

:

Anderson JC

5

Feb 11, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

Crescent-MIA

1

vs

:

Hypernovas

3

Feb 12, Sun, 9:00 am
sk1

Crescent

0

vs

:

Eagles A SJI

5

Feb 12, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Anderson JC

0

vs

:

SCC

2

Feb 12, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

Hypernovas

0

vs

:

VJC

5

Feb 18, Sat, 9:00 am
sk2

Crescent-MIA

1

vs

:

SCC

1

Feb 18, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

Crescent

5

vs

:

Eagles B - SJI

0

Feb 19, Sun, 10:30 am
sk1

Fixtures

  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    Crescent vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SCC vs Project Vaults A   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    Tornados vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    Crescent vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    Khalsa vs Crescent   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    Tannibellies vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    SRC vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 10:30am
    NHL 1
    SCC vs ORA   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    SCC vs Vanquishers   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:00pm
    NHL 2
    Eagles – Project Vaults vs Khalsa   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SP vs Eagles   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Tornados vs Rising Stars   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    Tornados vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    SCC vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    Jansenites vs Barkerites   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Balestier Lions vs Project Vaults B   (Venue: PESEB)

Singapore Hockey Federation

57 Anchorvale Road
#02-08 Seng Kang Sports and Recreation Centre
Singapore 544964

+65 6312 9686