NJL Girl (Division 2)

Teams Rank P W D L F A GD Pts
Dover Phoenix 1 5 5 0 0 29 1 28 15
Crescent Hockey Club B 2 5 2 2 1 5 6 -1 8
CHIJ STC B 3 5 2 1 2 6 5 1 7
Anderson JC 4 5 1 3 1 1 4 -3 6
Crescent-MIA 5 5 1 2 2 4 11 -7 5
Eagles 6 5 0 0 5 0 20 -20 0

To view the latest Card Count information download here.

Crescent

3

vs

:

Eagles

0

Jan 7, Sat, 4:30 pm
SK1

Anderson JC

0

vs

:

CHIJ STC B

0

Jan 7, Sat, 4:30 pm
SK2

Crescent-MIA

1

vs

:

Dover Phoenix

8

Jan 8, Sun, 10:30 am
SK1

Crescent Hockey Club B

0

vs

:

Anderson JC

0

Jan 8, Sun, 4:30 pm
SK1

CHIJ STC B

5

vs

:

Eagles

0

Jan 8, Sun, 4:30 pm
PESEB

CHIJ STC B

P

vs

:

Crescent-MIA

P

Jan 15, Sun, 3:00 pm
SK1

Crescent Hockey Club B

0

vs

:

Dover Phoenix

5

Jan 21, Sat, 10:30 am
SK1

Anderson JC

0

vs

:

Crescent-MIA

0

Jan 21, Sat, 10:30 am
SK2

Crescent Hockey Club B

P

vs

:

Crescent-MIA

P

Feb 4, Sat, 3:00 pm
PESEB

Eagles

P

vs

:

Anderson JC

P

Feb 5, Sun, 4:30 pm
SK2

CHIJ STC B

0

vs

:

Dover Phoenix

3

Feb 5, Sun, 4:30 pm
PESEB

CHIJ STC B

2

vs

:

Crescent-MIA

0

Feb 11, Sat, 8:30 am
sk1

Crescent Hockey Club B

1

vs

:

CHIJ STC B

0

Feb 11, Sat, 9:00 am
sk1

Anderson JC

0

vs

:

Dover Phoenix

4

Feb 11, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Crescent-MIA

2

vs

:

Eagles

0

Feb 12, Sun, 10:30 am
sk2

Eagles

0

vs

:

Dover Phoenix

9

Feb 18, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Eagles

0

vs

:

Anderson JC

1

Feb 19, Sun, 4:30 pm
peseb

Crescent Hockey Club B

1

vs

:

Crescent-MIA

1

Feb 19, Sun, 5:15 pm
peseb

Fixtures

  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    Crescent vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SCC vs Project Vaults A   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    Tornados vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    Crescent vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    Khalsa vs Crescent   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    Tannibellies vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    SRC vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 10:30am
    NHL 1
    SCC vs ORA   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    SCC vs Vanquishers   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:00pm
    NHL 2
    Eagles – Project Vaults vs Khalsa   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SP vs Eagles   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Tornados vs Rising Stars   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    Tornados vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    SCC vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    Jansenites vs Barkerites   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Balestier Lions vs Project Vaults B   (Venue: PESEB)

Singapore Hockey Federation

57 Anchorvale Road
#02-08 Seng Kang Sports and Recreation Centre
Singapore 544964

+65 6312 9686