NJL Girls (Division 1)

Teams Rank P W D L F A GD Pts
Jansenites 1 5 5 0 0 27 3 24 15
Buccaneers 2 5 2 1 2 11 12 -1 7
CHIJ STC A 3 5 2 1 2 5 10 -5 7
VJC 4 5 1 3 1 5 6 -1 6
Crescent 5 5 1 2 2 3 8 -5 5
SCC 6 5 0 1 4 0 12 -12 1

To view the latest Card Count information download here.

Crescent

1

vs

:

Buccaneers

2

Jan 8, Sun, 9:00 am
SK2

CHIJ STC A

0

vs

:

Jansenites

8

Jan 9, Mon, 10:30 am
SK2

Jansenites

6

vs

:

SCC

0

Jan 14, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

CHIJ STC A

--

vs

:

VJC

--

Jan 21, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

SCC

--

vs

:

Crescent

--

Jan 21, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

VJC

0

vs

:

Crescent

0

Jan 22, Sun, 3:00 pm
SK1

Buccaneers

4

vs

:

SCC

0

Jan 22, Sun, 3:00 pm
SK2

Jansenites

5

vs

:

Buccaneers

2

Feb 4, Sat, 10:30 am
SK2

Buccaneers

3

vs

:

VJC

3

Feb 5, Sun, 9:00 am
SK1

Crescent

0

vs

:

CHIJ STC A

0

Feb 5, Sun, 9:00 am
SK2

Jansenites

2

vs

:

VJC

0

Feb 11, Sat, 10:30 am
sk1

SCC

0

vs

:

CHIJ STC A

1

Feb 11, Sat, 10:30 am
sk2

VJC

0

vs

:

SCC

0

Feb 12, Sun, 10:30 am
sk1

Crescent

1

vs

:

Jansenites

6

Feb 12, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

CHIJ STC A

3

vs

:

Buccaneers

0

Feb 18, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

SCC

0

vs

:

Crescent

1

Feb 18, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

CHIJ STC A

1

vs

:

VJC

2

Feb 19, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Fixtures

  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    Crescent vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SCC vs Project Vaults A   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    Tornados vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    Crescent vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    Khalsa vs Crescent   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    Tannibellies vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    SRC vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 10:30am
    NHL 1
    SCC vs ORA   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    SCC vs Vanquishers   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:00pm
    NHL 2
    Eagles – Project Vaults vs Khalsa   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SP vs Eagles   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Tornados vs Rising Stars   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    Tornados vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    SCC vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    Jansenites vs Barkerites   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Balestier Lions vs Project Vaults B   (Venue: PESEB)

Singapore Hockey Federation

57 Anchorvale Road
#02-08 Seng Kang Sports and Recreation Centre
Singapore 544964

+65 6312 9686