NWL 2

Teams Rank P W D L F A GD Pts
Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A 1 10 10 0 0 112 0 112 30
Tannibellies 2 10 8 1 1 30 22 8 25
Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B 3 10 7 1 2 32 13 19 22
SCC 4 10 6 1 3 15 27 -12 19
Balestier Lions 5 10 5 2 3 13 17 -4 17
Rising Stars U16 6 10 2 3 5 4 15 -11 9
Tornados 7 9 2 3 4 5 26 -21 9
Singapore Polytechnic 8 10 2 3 5 8 31 -23 9
Crescent 9 9 2 1 6 6 29 -23 7
Eagles 10 10 1 1 8 3 22 -19 4
Khalsa 11 10 0 2 8 5 38 -33 2

To view the latest Card Count information download here.

Eagles

0

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

1

Mar 4, Sat, 6:00 pm
SK2

Balestier Lions

3

vs

:

Khalsa

0

Mar 5, Sun, 6:00 pm
SK1

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

4

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

0

Mar 5, Sun, 6:00 pm
SK2

Tannibellies

3

vs

:

SCC

2

Mar 11, Sat, 6:00 pm
SK2

Singapore Polytechnic

p

vs

:

Crescent

p

Mar 11, Sat, 3:00 pm
PESEB

Rising Stars U16

1

vs

:

Balestier Lions

2

Mar 11, Sat, 4:30 pm
PESEB

Eagles

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

12

Mar 18, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk1

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

4

vs

:

SCC

1

Mar 18, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Singapore Polytechnic

p

vs

:

Tornados

p

Mar 18, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Crescent

0

vs

:

Balestier Lions

2

Mar 19, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tannibellies

1

vs

:

Tornados

0

Mar 26, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

1

Mar 26, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Khalsa

p

vs

:

Eagles

p

Apr 1, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

SCC

2

vs

:

Balestier Lions

0

Apr 2, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Singapore Polytechnic

1

vs

:

Khalsa

1

Apr 2, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

SCC

2

vs

:

Eagles

0

Apr 8, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Tornados

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

6

Apr 8, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

12

vs

:

Singapore Polytechnic

0

Apr 8, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

SCC

1

vs

:

Crescent

0

Apr 9, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Tannibellies

1

vs

:

Eagles

1

Apr 9, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Crescent

2

Apr 22, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk2

Singapore Polytechnic

1

vs

:

Eagles

0

Apr 22, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Tornados

0

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

1

Apr 22, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

SCC

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

11

Apr 23, Sun, 3:00 pm
peseb

Balestier Lions

1

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

1

Apr 23, Sun, 4:30 pm
peseb

Khalsa

1

vs

:

SCC

3

May 6, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

1

vs

:

Balestier Lions

1

May 6, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Crescent

0

vs

:

Tannibellies

4

May 6, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Rising Stars U16

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

5

May 7, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

Balestier Lions

2

vs

:

Singapore Polytechnic

0

May 7, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Khalsa

0

vs

:

Eagles

2

May 13, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

Crescent

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

13

May 13, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Tannibellies

5

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

1

May 13, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Rising Stars U16

0

vs

:

Singapore Polytechnic

0

May 14, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

SCC

0

vs

:

Tornados

0

May 14, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk1

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Tannibellies

2

May 20, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

Eagles

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

1

May 20, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk1

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

16

vs

:

Tornados

0

May 20, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Singapore Polytechnic

1

vs

:

SCC

2

May 20, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Singapore Polytechnic

3

vs

:

Crescent

2

May 21, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Crescent

0

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

0

May 27, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk2

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

3

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

0

May 28, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Eagles

0

vs

:

Balestier Lions

2

May 28, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Tannibellies

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

17

May 28, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk1

Khalsa

0

vs

:

Tornados

2

Jun 3, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Singapore Polytechnic

0

vs

:

Tannibellies

7

Jun 3, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Crescent

1

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

5

Jun 3, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

SCC

2

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

0

Jun 4, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Tornados

1

vs

:

Eagles

0

Jun 4, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Singapore Polytechnic

1

vs

:

Tornados

1

Jun 10, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Balestier Lions

p

vs

:

Tannibellies

p

Jun 10, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

Crescent

1

vs

:

Eagles

0

Jun 11, Sun, 3:00 pm
peseb

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

4

vs

:

Singapore Polytechnic

1

Jun 11, Sun, 4:30 pm
peseb

Rising Stars U16

0

vs

:

Tannibellies

2

Jun 17, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

7

vs

:

Khalsa

0

Jun 17, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

7

vs

:

Balestier Lions

0

Jun 17, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Balestier Lions

p

vs

:

Tannibellies

p

Jun 18, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

15

vs

:

Khalsa

0

Jun 18, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

p

vs

:

Crescent

p

Jun 18, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Fixtures

  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    Crescent vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SCC vs Project Vaults A   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    Tornados vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    Crescent vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    Khalsa vs Crescent   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    Tannibellies vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    SRC vs Jansenites   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA vs SRC   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 10:30am
    NHL 1
    SCC vs ORA   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    SCC vs Vanquishers   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:00pm
    NHL 2
    Eagles – Project Vaults vs Khalsa   (Venue: SK 1)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SP vs Eagles   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Tornados vs Rising Stars   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    Tornados vs SCC   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    SCC vs Hollandse   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    Jansenites vs Barkerites   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Apr 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    Balestier Lions vs Project Vaults B   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 6, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TANNIBELLIES VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 6, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    CSC VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 6, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 6, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 6, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    TORNADOS A VS BALESTIER LIONS   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 6, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 7, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    RISING STARS VS PROJECT VAULTS A   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    BALESTIER LIONS VS SP   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 7, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 7, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    SCC VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 7, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 7, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    SRC VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 12, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    KHALSA VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    TANNIBELLIES VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    CSC VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 13, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 13, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS PROJECT VAULTS A   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 13, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    TANNIBELLES VS PROJECT VAULTS B   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 14, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    SCC VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    RISING STARS VS SP   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 14, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 14, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 14, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    SCC VS TORNADOS A   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 14, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    EAGLES VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS TANNIBELLIES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    JANSENITES VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    EAGLES VS PROJECT VAULTS B   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 20, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    SCC VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 20, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS A VS TORNADOS   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 20, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS SCC   (Venue: PESEB)
  • May 21, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 21, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 21, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    VANQUISHERS VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS CEYLON   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 21, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 21, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    KHALSA VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 1
    KHALSA VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    CRESCENT VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 27, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 27, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    SRC VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS B VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    EAGLES VS BALESTIER   (Venue: SK2)
  • May 28, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 2
    TANNIBELLES VS PROJECT VAULTS A   (Venue: SK1)
  • May 28, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    TORNADOS VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 2, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    KHALSA VS TORNADOS A   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    TORNADOS VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS TANNIBELLIES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    VANQUISHERS VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 6:00pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 1
    ORA VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 3, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS PROJECT VAULTS B   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SRC VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS CEYLON   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 5:50pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    SCC VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    TORNADOS VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    SCC VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 4, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    EAGLES – PROJECTS VAULTS VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 9, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    CEYLON VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    SP VS TORNADOS A   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 1
    JANSENITES VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    BALESTIER VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    TANNIBELLIES VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 2
    JANSENITES VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    SCC VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 10, Sat, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    CRESCENT VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    JANSENTIES VS VANQUISHERS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    CEYLON VS SCC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    EAGLES – PROJECT VAULTS VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    CRESCENT VS EAGLES   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 11, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS B VS SP   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 16, Fri, 8:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 2
    BARKERITES VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    RISING STARS VS TANNIBELLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    VANQUISHERS VS JANSENITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    SCC VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    JANSENITES VS CEYLON   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    TORNADOS VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    KHALSA VS EAGLES – PROJECT VAULTS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SRC VS TANNIBELLIES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 3:00pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS B VS KHALSA   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 17, Sat, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECTS A VS BALESTIER   (Venue: PESEB)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 2
    PROJECT VAULTS A VS KHALSA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 4:30pm
    NWL 1
    HOLLANDSE VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 6:00pm
    NWL 2
    TORNADOS A VS CRESCENT   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 1
    SRC VS ORA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 7:30pm
    NWL 1
    CRESCENT VS SRC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jun 18, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 2
    SRC VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)

Singapore Hockey Federation

57 Anchorvale Road
#02-08 Seng Kang Sports and Recreation Centre
Singapore 544964

+65 6312 9686