NWL 2

Teams Rank P W D L F A GD Pts
Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A 1 10 10 0 0 112 0 112 30
Tannibellies 2 10 8 1 1 30 22 8 25
Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B 3 10 7 1 2 32 13 19 22
SCC 4 10 6 1 3 15 27 -12 19
Balestier Lions 5 10 5 2 3 13 17 -4 17
Crescent 6 10 3 1 6 8 29 -21 10
Rising Stars U16 7 10 2 3 5 4 15 -11 9
Tornados 8 10 2 3 5 5 28 -23 9
Singapore Polytechnic 9 10 2 3 5 8 31 -23 9
Eagles 10 10 1 1 8 3 22 -19 4
Khalsa 11 10 0 2 8 5 38 -33 2

To view the latest Card Count information download here.

Eagles

0

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

1

Mar 4, Sat, 6:00 pm
SK2

Balestier Lions

3

vs

:

Khalsa

0

Mar 5, Sun, 6:00 pm
SK1

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

4

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

0

Mar 5, Sun, 6:00 pm
SK2

Tannibellies

3

vs

:

SCC

2

Mar 11, Sat, 6:00 pm
SK2

Singapore Polytechnic

p

vs

:

Crescent

p

Mar 11, Sat, 3:00 pm
PESEB

Rising Stars U16

1

vs

:

Balestier Lions

2

Mar 11, Sat, 4:30 pm
PESEB

Eagles

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

12

Mar 18, Sat, 6:00 pm
sk1

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

4

vs

:

SCC

1

Mar 18, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Singapore Polytechnic

p

vs

:

Tornados

p

Mar 18, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Crescent

0

vs

:

Balestier Lions

2

Mar 19, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tannibellies

1

vs

:

Tornados

0

Mar 26, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

1

Mar 26, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Khalsa

p

vs

:

Eagles

p

Apr 1, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

SCC

2

vs

:

Balestier Lions

0

Apr 2, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Singapore Polytechnic

1

vs

:

Khalsa

1

Apr 2, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk2

SCC

2

vs

:

Eagles

0

Apr 8, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Tornados

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

6

Apr 8, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

12

vs

:

Singapore Polytechnic

0

Apr 8, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

SCC

1

vs

:

Crescent

0

Apr 9, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Tannibellies

1

vs

:

Eagles

1

Apr 9, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Crescent

2

Apr 22, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk2

Singapore Polytechnic

1

vs

:

Eagles

0

Apr 22, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Tornados

0

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

1

Apr 22, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

SCC

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

11

Apr 23, Sun, 3:00 pm
peseb

Balestier Lions

1

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

1

Apr 23, Sun, 4:30 pm
peseb

Khalsa

1

vs

:

SCC

3

May 6, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

1

vs

:

Balestier Lions

1

May 6, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Crescent

0

vs

:

Tannibellies

4

May 6, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Rising Stars U16

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

5

May 7, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk1

Balestier Lions

2

vs

:

Singapore Polytechnic

0

May 7, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Khalsa

0

vs

:

Eagles

2

May 13, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

Crescent

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

13

May 13, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Tannibellies

5

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

1

May 13, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Rising Stars U16

0

vs

:

Singapore Polytechnic

0

May 14, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

SCC

0

vs

:

Tornados

0

May 14, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk1

Khalsa

1

vs

:

Tannibellies

2

May 20, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk1

Eagles

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

1

May 20, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk1

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

16

vs

:

Tornados

0

May 20, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Singapore Polytechnic

1

vs

:

SCC

2

May 20, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Singapore Polytechnic

3

vs

:

Crescent

2

May 21, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Crescent

0

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

0

May 27, Sat, 7:30 pm
sk2

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

3

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

0

May 28, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk1

Eagles

0

vs

:

Balestier Lions

2

May 28, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Tannibellies

0

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

17

May 28, Sun, 7:30 pm
sk1

Khalsa

0

vs

:

Tornados

2

Jun 3, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Singapore Polytechnic

0

vs

:

Tannibellies

7

Jun 3, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Crescent

1

vs

:

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

5

Jun 3, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

SCC

2

vs

:

Rising Stars U16

0

Jun 4, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Tornados

1

vs

:

Eagles

0

Jun 4, Sun, 6:00 pm
sk2

Singapore Polytechnic

1

vs

:

Tornados

1

Jun 10, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Balestier Lions

p

vs

:

Tannibellies

p

Jun 10, Sat, 4:30 pm
sk2

Crescent

1

vs

:

Eagles

0

Jun 11, Sun, 3:00 pm
peseb

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

4

vs

:

Singapore Polytechnic

1

Jun 11, Sun, 4:30 pm
peseb

Rising Stars U16

0

vs

:

Tannibellies

2

Jun 17, Sat, 3:00 pm
sk2

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club B

7

vs

:

Khalsa

0

Jun 17, Sat, 3:00 pm
peseb

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

7

vs

:

Balestier Lions

0

Jun 17, Sat, 4:30 pm
peseb

Balestier Lions

p

vs

:

Tannibellies

p

Jun 18, Sun, 3:00 pm
sk2

Project Vaults Oxley Sports Club A

15

vs

:

Khalsa

0

Jun 18, Sun, 4:30 pm
sk1

Tornados

0

vs

:

Crescent

2

Jun 23, Fri, 8:00 pm
sk1

Fixtures

  • Jul 8, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    SIKHS SC VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 8, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    ORA VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Jul 8, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    SIA SC VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 8, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    DE HI VS NP   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 9, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    TORNADOS VS PROJECT VAULTS OXLEY   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 9, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    DREAMS VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 9, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    TORNADOS VS DREAMS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 9, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    BARKERITES VS SRC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    TORNADOS VS SIKHS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    PROJECT VAULTS OXLEY VS NP   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    TEAM HI VS RP   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    SCC VS DREAMS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    DREAMS VS BUCCANEERS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 15, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    RISING STARS VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 16, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    SRC VS SP   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 16, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    BARKERITES VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 16, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    NTU VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 16, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    POLICE VS EAGLES   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    SIKHS SC vs SINGAPORE POLYTECHNIC   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB VS TEAM HI   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB VS DREAMS HOCKEY   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    OLD RAFFLESIANS’ ASSOCIATION VS TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB   (Venue: SK2)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    OLD RAFFLESIANS’ ASSOCIATION VS SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB   (Venue: SK1)
  • Jul 22, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    DREAMS HOCKEY VS ACSOBASG OLDHAM   (Venue: SK 2)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    BUCCANEERS HOCKEY CLUB vs NTU   (Venue: sk1)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    PROJECT VAULTS OXLEY SPORTS CLUB vs BALESTIER LIONS   (Venue: sk2)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    REPUBLIC POLYTECHNIC vs EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB   (Venue: sk1)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    TORNADOS HOCKEY CLUB vs NGEE ANN POLYTECHNIC   (Venue: sk2)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    OLD RAFFLESIANS’ ASSOCIATION vs EAGLES HOCKEY CLUB   (Venue: sk1)
  • Jul 23, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    ACSOBASG OLDHAM vs POLICE SPORTS ASSOCIATION   (Venue: sk2)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL3
    HOLLANDSE VS DREAMS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 3
    ORA VS POLICE SA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    SCC VS BUCCANEERS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    HOLLANDSE VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    ORA VS DREAMS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    TORNADOS VS TEAM HI   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    RISING STARS VS NTU   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 12, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    RP VS SP   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 3:00pm
    NHL 3
    EAGLES VS ACSOBASG   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 5
    EAGLES VS PROJECT VAULTS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    SCC VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    HOLLANDSE VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    SCC VS SIA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    BUCCANEERS VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 13, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    BARKERITES VS BALESTIER LIONS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 3:00pm
    NHL 5
    EAGLES VS TEAM HI   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 3
    ORA VS SIA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 4:30pm
    NHL 4
    ORA VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 5
    PROJECT VAULTS VS BARKERITES   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 6:00pm
    NHL 4
    TORNADOS VS RISING STARS   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 5
    BALESTIER VS TORNADOS   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 19, Sat, 7:30pm
    NHL 3
    HOLLANDSE VS POLICE   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 4:30pm
    NHL 3
    DREAMS VS SIA   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    POLICE VS ORA   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 6:00pm
    NHL 3
    SCC VS ACSOBASG   (Venue: SK2)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    DREAMS VS HOLLANDSE   (Venue: SK1)
  • Aug 20, Sun, 7:30pm
    NHL 4
    NTU VS SCC   (Venue: SK2)

Singapore Hockey Federation

57 Anchorvale Road
#02-08 Seng Kang Sports and Recreation Centre
Singapore 544964

+65 6312 9686