Leagues 2019

League table

NATIONAL JUNIOR LEAGUE DIVISION 1 BOYS

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1761052104219
276013572818
375113372616
474031614212
573041644-289
67115623-174
77025728-212
87016436-321

FIXtures

NJL DIV 1 BOYS FIXTURES

Result

NJ LEAGUE DIV 1 BOYS RESULTS

0 - 3

SRC vs JANSENITES

0 - 2

BHC-SAJC vs SRC

5 - 0

JANSENITES vs ORA YOUTH

9 - 0

ORA A vs BHC-SAJC

2 - 1

ORA Y vs VJC

0 - 6

SCC vs SRC

1 - 6

VJC vs SAA

3 - 3

JHC vs ORA A

2 - 7

BHC-SAJC vs SCC

1 - 12

SCC vs SAA

0 - 3

ORA Y vs SCC

7 - 1

JHC vs SCC

5 - 0

SAA vs ORA Y

1 - 4

BHC-SAJC vs JHC

3 - 1

SCC vs VJC

5 - 0

SAA vs SRC

0 - 11

VJC vs ORA A

1 - 1

BHC-SAJC vs VJC

2 - 6

ORA Y vs ORA A

2 - 1

ORA A vs SAA

0 - 10

VJC vs JHC

2 - 1

SRC vs ORA Y

5 - 3

ORA A vs SRC

4 - 2

SAA vs BHC-SAJC

1 - 2

JHC vs SAA

1 - 1

ORA Y vs BHC-SAJC

3 - 0

SRC vs VJC

16 - 1

ORA A vs SCC

player ranking

NJL DIVISION 1 BOYS TOP SCORERS

PlayerClubGoals
Ethan Tan Yi HaoORA A14
Thangavel Pandi SushinORA A11
Alton Chua Kai CongORA A8
Akash Prebhash ChandraSAA8
Muhammad Abdillah Bin Zainul AbideenSAA7
Muhammad Zaki Bin ZulkarnainJANSENITES HC7
Kong Yuan FengJANSENITES HC6
Jharen Glen Victoriano YapJANSENITES HC5
Muhammad Raziq Bin Mohd NoorORA A5
Basile RochetSGP CRICKET CLUB4
Balraj SinghORA A4
Wian Wessel OosthuyenSGP CRICKET CLUB4
Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohamed HanafiJANSENITES HC4
Thulasiram RamananJANSENITES HC4
Naveen KumarSAA4
Daryl Tan Yong HongSAA4
Syaquille Izad Bin JamalludinORA A3
Muhd Khairul Irzshan Bin RosliORA A3
Vr Lavin NathanielSAA3
Juan Wilhelm OosthuysenSGP CRICKET CLUB3
Hariraj Naidu S/O Vijayan NaiduSAA3
Supaya Saran RajSGP RECREATION CLUB3
Kevin K SajiORA A3
Mohammed Adrie Bin HeryadiSGP RECREATION CLUB2
Danker Gareth GeraldBHC-SAJC2
Ryu Azmi TanakaBHC-SAJC2
Nathaniel Goh Ruo ChuanORA YOUTH2
Dylan YewSAA2
Keith Oon Jing XiORA YOUTH2
Takashi WatanabeJANSENITES HC2
Ian Quek Wei ShengSGP RECREATION CLUB2
Albert YanamtriSGP RECREATION CLUB2
Lucas Kwek Tong HoeJANSENITES HC2
Nazron Naim Bin ZainalSGP RECREATION CLUB2
Manisekaran RajasekarVJC1
Van bhijnen Hidde BobSGP CRICKET CLUB1
Yang Yuan FengVJC1
Thakur Utkarsh AbhijitSGP CRICKET CLUB1
Isaac Ho Yu ZheVJC1
Mohammad Irfan Bin SubawiSGP RECREATION CLUB1
Nur Ashreff Faris Bin MaswandiBHC-SAJC1
Greg Tan Yong MingBHC-SAJC1
Nicholas Tay Ming YangSGP CRICKET CLUB1
Jimmy Lee SuphargridJANSENITES HC1
Sean Au Kin HongSAA1
Cuison Jacob DimaanoORA YOUTH1
Nilesh S/O Vijaia KumarSAA1
Joshua Eng Lik HinSAA1
Irfan Ahmad-UL Qayyum S/O Mustafa M RORA A1
Gerrome Vincenet Lascina PascuaJANSENITES HC1
Shuji WatanabeJANSENITES HC1
Darren Lee NingSGP CRICKET CLUB1
Picard Arthur CharlesSGP CRICKET CLUB1
Hiren KobanORA YOUTH1
Ng Teck ChaiSGP RECREATION CLUB1
B ThaarshenBHC-SAJC1
Gerald Wong Jing YangSGP RECREATION CLUB1
Rizk Dagfal Bin Mohamad FaizalVJC1
Muhammad Adrian Bin Abdul RahimSGP RECREATION CLUB1
Mohammed Zulhaizad Bin Mohd YunosSGP RECREATION CLUB1
Andrew Chua En CiSAA1
Ethan WahORA A0

Next match

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround